Serie B

1a giornata - Sabato 24 Agosto 2019

Ascoli - Trapani3-1
Cittadella - Spezia0-3
Crotone - Cosenza0-0
Empoli - Juve Stabia2-1
Entella - Livorno1-0
Perugia - Chievo2-1
Pisa - Benevento0-0
Pordenone - Frosinone3-0
Salernitana - Pescara3-1
Venezia - Cremonese1-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Benevento8638268467274010
2Crotone683820810634023-8
3Spezia6138171011544014-15
4Pordenone583816101248462-18
5Cittadella58381771449490-18
6Chievo5638141410483810-20
7Pisa543814121249454-22
8Frosinone543814121241383-22
9Empoli54381412124748-1-22
10Salernitana523814101453503-24
11Venezia50381214123740-3-26
12Cremonese49381213134243-1-27
13Entella48381212144650-4-28
14Cosenza463812101650491-30
15Ascoli4638137185058-8-30
16Pescara4538129174855-7-31
17Perugia4538129173849-11-31
18Trapani (-2)44381113144860-12-30
19Juve Stabia4138118194763-16-35
20Livorno213856273067-37-55