Serie A

1a giornata - Domenica 25 Agosto 2019

Cagliari - Brescia0-1
Fiorentina - Napoli3-4
Inter - Lecce4-0
Parma - Juventus0-1
Roma - Genoa3-3
Sampdoria - Lazio0-3
Spal - Atalanta2-3
Torino - Sassuolo2-1
Udinese - Milan1-0
Verona - Bologna1-1

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Juventus833826577643337
2Inter8238241048136456
3Atalanta783823969848502
4Lazio783824687942372
5Roma703821710775126-6
6Milan663819910634617-10
7Napoli623818812615011-14
8Sassuolo51381491569636-25
9Fiorentina493812131351483-27
10Parma4938147175657-1-27
11Verona49381213134751-4-27
12Bologna47381211155265-13-29
13Cagliari45381112155256-4-31
14Udinese4538129173751-14-31
15Sampdoria4238126204865-17-34
16Torino4038117204668-22-36
17Genoa3938109194773-26-37
18Lecce353898215285-33-41
19Brescia253867253579-44-51
20Spal203855282777-50-56