Torna indietro

Griglia Serie D gir. F

* a tavolinoAgnoneseAvezzanoCampobassoCattolica S.M.ChietiFiuggiGiulianovaJesinaMatelicaMontegiorgioPinetoPorto Sant'ElpidioRecanateseS.N. NotarescoSangiusteseTolentinoVasteseVastogirardi
Agnonese1-01-21-15-02-11-13-1-0-13-31-12-1-----
Avezzano-0-1--1-11-11-00-21-1---1-10-12-01-11-1
Campobasso-2-2--4-42-0-1-10-1--3-01-3-4-01-03-2
Cattolica S.M.1-12-01-1-0-22-31-11-2-2-10-31-2-----
Chieti0-02-00-11-10-2-3-2--2-10-51-2---0-2-
Fiuggi-----6-0-1-13-12-1-1-23-11-10-13-01-1
Giulianova----1-0--0-01-1-1-12-30-10-01-22-14-1
Jesina--1-2--5-11-01-31-2--0-10-2-1-12-32-3
Matelica2-0--3-14-02-21-1-3-2---1-20-11-04-03-0
Montegiorgio0-1--2-11-1-2-2-1-0--1-20-00-11-11-12-0
Pineto-1-01-0-1-00-03-12-01-11-4---2-1-1-11-1
Porto Sant'Elpidio-0-22-11-11-33-14-11-00-41-21-2--2-1---
Recanatese4-21-0-1-1---3-21-22-11-14-31-2-3-12-4-
S.N. Notaresco2-12-01-32-03-2--1-0--3-13-2-1-0--3-5
Sangiustese3-55-10-22-22-2--1-2--0-11-11-1-1-2--
Tolentino1-2-1-11-12-01-1-2-1--1-22-1-0-12-2-2-2
Vastese2-1-0-12-12-23-01-1----1-1-0-12-14-02-3
Vastogirardi1-22-0-3-22-0--2-2--0-02-02-21-31-1--