Torna indietro

Griglia Serie D gir. D

* a tavolinoAlfonsineBrenoCalvinaCilivergheCorreggeseCremaFanfullaFiorenzuolaForlìFranciacortaLentigioneMantovaMezzolaraProgressoSammaureseSasso Marconi ZolaSavignaneseVigor Carpaneto
Alfonsine0-6-0-10-2-3-00-00-01-0-0-30-11-01-1-1-21-1
Breno2-02-33-00-12-11-11-0--1-11-2-4-0-1-40-0-
Calvina3-1-2-11-20-00-20-13-0-1-22-21-25-0--3-00-1
Ciliverghe0-10-0-2-32-11-42-21-4---2-00-12-02-23-20-2
Correggese1-03-10-10-04-30-12-31-13-0--1-3-1-2-4-21-1
Crema1-10-11-01-0--0-1-1-20-42-2--1-12-2-1-2
Fanfulla--1-2--2-1-2-11-14-00-11-12-13-22-11-12-2
Fiorenzuola2-12-00-12-1--1-11-02-1--2-4-2-1-1-03-1
Forlì-3-0---2-10-11-02-22-11-10-01-0-1-01-01-1
Franciacorta1-24-22-44-21-1-3-1-2-1-2-1-2-21-11-23-2-
Lentigione3-0--0-00-12-12-30-21-12-02-21-02-1-0-0--
Mantova--5-13-01-1--3-31-04-24-23-2-2-15-1-1-1
Mezzolara-0-00-21-1-1-11-1-3-11-42-4-0-03-22-2-2-1
Progresso2-11-01-01-32-21-1-2-1--0-12-2-0-13-20-0-
Sammaurese0-01-14-0-2-21-3-1-21-1-1-12-51-01-13-30-2-
Sasso Marconi Zola1-0-1-2-2-21-22-02-23-11-12-31-10-2---3-2
Savignanese0-01-01-32-20-30-1---0-02-21-21-20-21-12-2-
Vigor Carpaneto-0-3--2-10-13-22-1-5-21-31-31-11-10-21-11-2