Torna indietro

Griglia Serie D gir. C

* a tavolinoAdrieseAmbrosianaBellunoCaldieroCampodarsegoCartiglianoChionsCjarlins MuzaneClodienseDelta Porto TolleEsteLegnagoLuparenseMestreMontebellunaSan LuigiTamaiUnion FeltreVigasioVillafranca
Adriese-1-3--3-1-1-22-03-11-0--0-12-24-12-01-03-15-1
Ambrosiana1-12-11-11-01-0-3-01-32-1-1-15-13-0-3-25-0-2-0-
Belluno-1-0-0-20-24-10-12-21-20-0---0-12-02-11-32-0-
Caldiero4-2-0-31-1-2-10-10-1-1-11-3-0-11-0-1-00-22-11-0
Campodarsego2-10-0----0-2-0-02-23-03-20-02-21-02-02-22-0-
Cartigliano-2-1-1-11-3---3-01-2-1-11-01-12-11-22-12-04-1
Chions1-02-1-0-13-42-1--2-21-1-1-12-21-13-1-2-31-10-0
Cjarlins Muzane1-12-12-2-2-43-32-22-2--1-02-3-1-20-12-1-0-3*4-3
Clodiense-1-11-0-1-02-33-22-02-02-1-1-1--2-01-1-0-02-2
Delta Porto Tolle1-3-2-12-00-10-20-11-22-2-2-01-01-3-3-12-01-1--
Este2-04-14-10-21-31-02-12-3-0-00-32-2-0-01-0---3-3
Legnago4-3-3-00-0-3-12-02-20-02-21-1-0-00-0-2-11-1-0-0
Luparense1-32-04-02-1---0-32-33-13-12-3--1-1-2-34-1-
Mestre2-2-0-10-1-2-21-23-12-0-0-22-32-13-0-1-0-0-03-1
Montebelluna1-20-2-0-31-11-10-2-1-11-0-3-41-30-21-1-1-1-0-0
San Luigi1-61-11-32-01-23-33-12-31-6--1-21-31-2--0-73-2-
Tamai1-00-32-1-1-22-20-2-3-0-2-00-23-3-0-20-4-0-11-1
Union Feltre1-10-11-11-10-10-01-02-00-1-1-02-0-2-1--0-1-1-0
Vigasio-3-0-2-0--0-31-01-31-31-43-11-01-21-3--0-11-0
Villafranca-2-40-10-01-10-32-0--1-1-0-11-11-20-10-0-4-11-2