Torna indietro

Griglia Serie D gir. C

* a tavolinoAdrieseAmbrosianaBellunoCaldieroCampodarsegoCartiglianoChionsCjarlins MuzaneClodienseDelta Porto TolleEsteLegnagoLuparenseMestreMontebellunaSan LuigiTamaiUnion FeltreVigasioVillafranca
Adriese-1-3--3-1-1-22-0-1-0--0-12-2-2-01-03-15-1
Ambrosiana1-12-11-1---3-01-32-1-1-15-13-0-3-25-0-2-0-
Belluno---0-20-24-10-12-21-20-0---0-1-2-11-32-0-
Caldiero4-2-0-31-1-2-10-10-1-1-11-3--1-0-1-0-2-11-0
Campodarsego2-10-0------0-02-23-03-20-02-21-0-2-22-0-
Cartigliano-2-1-1-11-3---3-0--1-11-01-12-1-2-12-04-1
Chions1-02-1-0-13-42-1--2-2--1-12-2-3-1-2-31-10-0
Cjarlins Muzane-2-12-2-2-43-32-22-2---2-3-1-20-12-1-1-04-3
Clodiense----1-02-33-22-02-02-1-1-1--2-01-1-0-02-2
Delta Porto Tolle1-3-2-12-00-10-2-1-22-2-2-01-01-3-3-12-01-1--
Este2-04-14-1-1-31-02-12-3-0-00-32-2-0-01-0---3-3
Legnago4-3-3-00-0-3-12-02-20-0-1-1-0-00-0-2-1--0-0
Luparense1-32-04-02-1-----3-13-12-3--1-1-2-34-1-
Mestre2-2-0-10-1-2-21-23-12-0-0-22-32-13-0-1-0--3-1
Montebelluna1-20-2-0-31-11-10-2-1-11-0-3-41-3-1-1-1-1-0-0
San Luigi1-61-11-32-01-2--2-31-6--1-21-31-2--0-73-2-
Tamai1-00-32-1-1-22-20-2-3-0-2-0-3-3-0-20-4-0-11-1
Union Feltre1-10-11-11-10-10-01-02-00-1-1-02-0-2-1--0-1--
Vigasio-3-0-2-0--0-31-01-31-31-43-1-1-21-3--0-11-0
Villafranca-2-40-10-01-10-32-0--1-1-0-11-11-2-0-0-4-1-