Torna indietro

Griglia Serie C gir. C

* a tavolinoAvellinoBariBisceglieCasertanaCataniaCatanzaroCaveseFrancavillaMonopoliPaganesePicernoPotenzaRegginaRendeRietiSicula LeonzioTeramoTernanaViboneseViterbese
Avellino2-20-1-3-6-0-00-1-1-01-10-21-20-03-13-12-02-01-1-
Bari2-1---2-04-02-01-1-3-02-11-1-5-21-01-12-02-21-3
Bisceglie1-10-30-00-11-1-0-1-2-22-20-31-21-0-0-1-0-11-10-1
Casertana2-00-30-0-2-12-01-12-11-31-10-0-2-06-11-1--1-22-2
Catania3-10-01-11-1-4-02-10-2-1-01-10-01-0-2-1-0-02-11-0
Catanzaro3-11-12-11-13-0-3-11-2-1-00-20-11-12-03-12-11-3-4-0
Cavese2-01-12-20-00-12-2-1-01-01-10-03-02-10-2-1-01-11-1-
Francavilla1-11-0-1-10-04-01-0-2-01-23-41-11-1--0-21-26-2-
Monopoli0-22-22-10-14-20-1-3-00-1-3-01-2-1-00-12-00-01-01-0
Paganese3-10-1--3-11-10-02-22-0--1-15-13-10-00-0-2-20-0
Picerno2-30-11-01-11-2-3-10-00-12-0-0-2-2-11-13-1-0-00-1
Potenza--1-01-02-02-00-0--1-01-00-32-21-10-01-00-11-03-0
Reggina-1-13-02-01-01-05-11-20-23-04-1-4-1---1-02-01-0
Rende0-10-30-12-2--0-1-1-20-01-00-1-1-02-01-11-21-10-0
Rieti-1-22-21-01-41-4-1-10-11-20-11-10-3*-1-20-21-3-4-2
Sicula Leonzio-0-22-12-2-1-23-11-11-22-2-4-11-21-01-20-11-22-7-
Teramo1-0-1-04-31-11-02-00-10-32-1-0-10-33-01-12-01-1-1-1
Ternana0-12-22-20-13-2--0-20-22-02-11-01-13-13-00-0--2-1
Vibonese0-1--3-15-00-00-12-10-11-13-1-0-13-05-1-0-01-13-2
Viterbese0-11-11-0-2-02-10-12-1-2-11-21-3-6-10-12-02-0-2-2