Torna indietro

Griglia Serie C gir. B

* a tavolinoArzichiampoCarpiCesenaFanoFeralpisal├▓FermanaGubbioImoleseModenaPadovaPiacenzaRavennaReggio AudaceRiminiSambenedetteseSudtirolTriestinaVicenzaVirtus VeronaVis Pesaro
Arzichiampo0-10-1-1-2-1-10-11-1-0-0-0-0-1-10-12-20-11-1-
Carpi-4-12-01-04-0--0-11-13-04-15-12-11-01-11-01-1--
Cesena-0-10-4---1-01-01-11-1-0-0-1-30-13-21-33-31-2
Fano0-2--1-20-10-22-0-2-12-41-10-00-01-30-2--0-10-2
Feralpisal├▓--2-21-31-03-3-2-11-00-0-1-12-2-1-03-0-2-11-1
Fermana1-1-3-3-0-1-0-1-1-21-12-11-1-1-12-10-30-00-21-1
Gubbio0-11-20-21-10-00-11-11-00-0--0-01-1--2-00-32-2-
Imolese0-02-11-40-10-1--0-1--1-11-21-01-12-21-10-31-3-
Modena---2-11-11-1-2-20-10-02-00-14-21-01-0-0-01-03-1
Padova2-00-01-06-1-0-1-2-00-1-1-2-1-02-00-1--3-24-0
Piacenza0-02-11-1--0-11-00-02-11-13-1-3-0--1-22-1--
Ravenna1-2-1-11-11-21-03-31-0--0-11-2-0-20-20-1--2-1
Reggio Audace3-12-0-2-14-1-1-12-2-1-02-23-12-22-11-03-1--2-1
Rimini0-22-21-1-2-10-11-12-12-0--1-2--1-10-11-31-21-0
Sambenedettese2-1--1-12-00-12-0-1-1-4-21-2-2-0-0-00-31-20-1
Sudtirol5-02-3-2-0-3-03-0-4-3-0-2-0-34-13-0-0-11-02-0
Triestina3-0-4-11-0--2-1-0-12-01-30-1--1-21-00-30-04-0
Vicenza-1-02-12-13-13-10-0-1-00-1-1-01-02-0---0-00-0
Virtus Verona-1-20-2-1-2-0-10-0-1-30-03-01-40-0--3-21-23-1
Vis Pesaro2-10-11-0--1-10-11-1-0-21-00-0--2-11-21-21-1-