Torna indietro

Griglia Serie B

* a tavolinoAscoliBeneventoChievoCittadellaCosenzaCremoneseCrotoneEmpoliEntellaFrosinoneJuve StabiaLivornoPerugiaPescaraPisaPordenoneSalernitanaSpeziaTrapaniVenezia
Ascoli-1-11-03-21-31-1-2-10-12-22-00-10-21-0--3-03-11-1
Benevento4-0-4-11-02-02-02-01-11-01-0-1-04-01-12-11-13-15-0-
Chievo2-01-2-2-01-02-11-12-12-02-30-12-0-2-21-12-01-3-0-1
Cittadella-1-21-11-30-0-1-21-30-03-01-02-02-11-10-24-30-32-0-
Cosenza0-10-11-11-22-00-11-02-10-2-1-1-1-2-1-20-11-12-21-1
Cremonese1-00-1-0-20-22-12-30-11-11-10-02-11-03-4-1-0-5-00-0
Crotone3-13-01-11-10-01-00-03-1-2-02-12-34-11-0--1-23-03-2
Empoli2-10-01-11-0-1-13-1--2-11-13-01-22-10-11-11-11-11-1
Entella3-00-41-1-1-01-11-22-01-02-01-0-2-0-1-11-00-01-10-2
Frosinone2-1-2-00-21-10-21-24-01-0-1-01-02-0-2-21-02-13-01-1
Juve Stabia1-51-1-0-11-0-3-21-0-0-22-31-22-10-24-22-03-12-22-0
Livorno0-30-23-40-20-3---4-42-22-10-10-21-02-12-3-1-20-2
Perugia1-11-22-10-22-2-0-00-12-03-10-01-03-11-01-21-00-3-0-1
Pescara2-14-00-01-22-11-10-31-11-1-3-1--3-04-21-21-21-12-2
Pisa-0-01-12-01-34-11-12-30-20-01-11-01-02-12-02-13-2-1-2
Pordenone2-11-10-10-0-1-01-02-02-03-02-12-23-00-2--1-02-10-0
Salernitana1-10-21-1-2-13-33-2-2-11-12-11-01-13-11-14-0-1-02-0
Spezia3-10-10-01-1-0-01-21-0-2-02-02-02-22-01-21-02-12-4-
Trapani3-1-1-00-32-20-0-2-24-10-01-22-12-2-1-33-00-11-10-1
Venezia2-10-20-21-21-11-01-30-22-20-1-1-0--1-11-21-00-01-1