Torna indietro

Griglia Serie A

* a tavolinoAtalantaBolognaBresciaCagliariFiorentinaGenoaInterJuventusLazioLecceMilanNapoliParmaRomaSampdoriaSassuoloSpalTorinoUdineseVerona
Atalanta--0-22-22-2-1-33-23-15-02-05-02-1-4-11-22-37-13-2
Bologna2-12-11-11-10-31-20-22-2-2-3-2-21-22-1-1-0-1-11-1
Brescia0-33-42-20-02-21-21-21-23-00-11-2---0-2-0-41-12-0
Cagliari0-13-20-15-23-11-2-1-2-0-20-12-23-44-3-2-04-2-1-1
Fiorentina1-2-1-1-0-01-10-01-20-11-13-41-11-42-11-31-0-1-0-
Genoa1-20-03-11-02-1-1-32-3-1-2-1-41-30-12-1-0-11-3-
Inter1-11-26-01-1-4-01-21-04-04-2-2-20-02-13-32-1-1-02-1
Juventus-2-12-04-03-02-12-0-4-01-04-32-1--2-22-04-13-12-1
Lazio3-32-0--2-14-02-13-14-20-31-02-01-15-1-5-14-03-00-0
Lecce2-72-3-2-2-2-21-11-12-11-41-4-0-11-22-22-14-00-10-1
Milan--1-0-1-31-20-24-21-22-21-1-2-00-00-01-01-03-21-1
Napoli2-21-22-10-10-20-01-32-1-2-3-1-22-12-0-3-12-1-2-0
Parma--1-11-31-25-11-20-10-12-00-1-2-0-1-00-13-22-00-1
Roma0-22-33-01-1-3-3-1-21-14-02-12-1-2-14-23-10-20-2-
Sampdoria0-01-25-1-1-5-1-31-20-31-1-2-40-10-00-03-01-02-12-1
Sassuolo1-43-13-02-21-2-3-4-1-24-2-1-20-14-24-13-02-1-3-3
Spal2-31-30-10-1-1-1-1-22-11-32-21-11-0-0-11-2--0-2
Torino0-71-0-1-12-1-0-30-11-21-22-10-01-1-1-32-11-21-0-
Udinese2-31-00-12-10-02-20-2---1-01-11-30-4-3-00-01-00-0
Verona-1-12-12-11-02-1-2-1-3-00-10-23-21-32-00-1-3-30-0