Classifica Francia

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Paris Saint-Germain241080221512540112212540193164
2Nantes1910613961354104065203563-1
3Stade Reims171052394852214295302525-3
4Olympique Marsiglia16104421211852215485221771-4
5Angers16105141616136411134341033120-6
6Bordeaux1510433151155122551053111064-5
7Lilla1510433141113541011425023373-5
8Montpellier1410424981254017325023251-6
9Brest14103521113952306355122510-2-6
10Saint-Étienne141042491354121449630359-4-4
11Nizza1310415131775212796520368-4-7
12Rennes12103341010441124586222650-6
13Amiens1210334131575212885512257-2-8
14Monaco1210334182110631215132402238-3-10
15Tolosa12103341116953026635032510-5-8
16Metz111032591475212764511328-5-9
17Olympique Lione1010244149551227355122765-10
18Nīmes1010244101275212643503248-2-10
19Digione91023551055122244511336-5-11
20Strasburgo91023561285221661501406-6-11