Classifica Serie D gir. I

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Acireale93300723110041622003154
2Palermo93300623110032622003044
3Licata73210736220062110101140
4Corigliano73210533110021421103222
5Troina6320142622004001001022-1
6Biancavilla632012331100103210113-11
7Savoia53120653110032220203310
8Fc Messina4311165120112331100421-3
9San Tommaso4311154421103101001231-3
10Marina di Ragusa4311155421104301001120-3
11Nola4311122311001012011120-1
12Castrovillari3310264321014101001232-4
13Marsala331021232101110100101-1-4
14Giugliano331022531100200200205-3-2
15Cittanovese130122412011010100123-2-6
16Roccella130121412011130100101-3-6
17Acr Messina030031601001120200204-5-5
18Palmese0300331001001240200216-7-5