Classifica Serie D gir. I

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Palermo6326203347163414111232102912921156319
2Savoia562616824115361411302882012552137262
3Acireale (--4)512614574432291392227141813535171812-5
4Giugliano472614574026371412113311101224671514-7
5Fc Messina46261376372026138231892013553191117-6
6Troina462615110302827139041711191361613172-6
7Licata4126125936303013931269111332810216-11
8Nola362610610323120136251411161344518201-16
9Acr Messina3626113123029281391319981322911201-16
10Biancavilla3526105112332251374216111013319721-9-17
11Cittanovese33261031331372413733181191330101326-6-19
12Castrovillari32268810433920135532112121333722274-20
13Marina di Ragusa28266101022291712453121111142571018-7-22
14Roccella2526671322261512363109101431101217-4-25
15Corigliano252674152652191361615176131391135-26-27
16Marsala242666142538151243513169142391222-13-26
17San Tommaso18254615224413133461420512129824-22-33
18Palmese12252617194691223714243130310522-27-37