Classifica Serie D gir. I

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Palermo3011100125715650118615550071187
2Acireale21116321913135410125862227860
3Biancavilla211163215911632196105311636-2
4Troina2111704171312540194963038940
5Savoia20115511491153207496231755-1
6Giugliano1911614151115550013246114294-2
7Licata181153314121163218575212672-5
8Acr Messina171152413111053117476213672-4
9Fc Messina141135317145612368952301163-9
10Marsala14104241212752128875212440-6
11Castrovillari1311344191785221845612311132-8
12Nola1311344121376213366513197-1-10
13Cittanovese131141612161063127535104511-4-10
14Marina di Ragusa1011245121686222772502359-4-13
15San Tommaso8102261523742118716015716-8-10
16Corigliano81122710254611451245113513-15-15
17Roccella61113741166132350500516-7-17
18Palmese51112811244511381216015312-13-16