Classifica Serie D gir. I

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Palermo512116323512251181224102610820112238
2Savoia46211371311327118301871910541136183
3Acireale (--4)412111463828221071222111511434161710-4
4Fc Messina3921116434172011623159191054119817-4
5Troina37211218262221107031510161151511124-4
6Giugliano36211137312228119112698102265139-7
7Licata352110562720241173119811103258127-8
8Cittanovese322110292826231172215691030713202-11
9Biancavilla32219572121221164114710103167140-11
10Acr Messina30219392422221071214681122710162-11
11Nola27217682223141142581013103431413-1-16
12Castrovillari22215793030161044214761113716230-19
13Marina di Ragusa2021489182613103431010711146816-8-21
14Marsala19215412213312103341215711218918-12-22
15Corigliano1921541217391311416916610136823-22-24
16Roccella182146111319111025378711218611-6-23
17San Tommaso14213513194012103341216211029724-21-27
18Palmese1121251415378102261120311038417-22-30