Generale Casa Fuori
Squadre Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS DR MI PF Casa PF Fuori
1Altamura683120834719361511312173216952261228752.9%47.1%
2Martina613117104452030158611983116943261225049.2%50.8%
3Nardò56311759452330159332572616826201622-553.6%46.4%
4Fidelis Andria5531151065329311594233152416664201424-656.4%43.6%
5Casarano5231141074127261575323102616754181714-950.0%50.0%
6Matera4831146114033321610242612161544714217-1566.7%33.3%
7Gelbison423111911362925167451915171545617147-2159.5%40.5%
8Paganese42311191136392616754231616154471323-3-2161.9%38.1%
9Manfredonia (-1)4031914829322316655161718153931315-3-2256.1%43.9%
10Rotonda393110912343318165382019211556414141-2446.2%53.8%
11Palmese (-1)39311171339462315726282217164571124-7-2157.5%42.5%
12Gravina363199134241251567221131116321121281-2569.4%30.6%
13Fasano35319814325019154741415161651101835-18-2654.3%45.7%
14Angri3231881532511415357152418165381727-19-2943.8%56.3%
15Gallipoli3131871624451816538142313153481022-21-3258.1%41.9%
16Barletta30316121328381816466161812152671220-10-3360.0%40.0%
17Bitonto273169161837171645711151015249722-19-3663.0%37.0%
18Santa Maria Cilento2231410171948111625912281115258720-29-4150.0%50.0%

Legenda

Campione / Promossa
Playoff / Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Retrocessa
Playout
Pt Punti
G Giocate
V Vinte
N Pareggiate
P Perse
GF Gol fatti
GS Gol subiti
DR Differenza reti
MI Media inglese
PF Performance