Classifica Serie D gir. H

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Fasano93300306220020311001032
2Gelbison73210503110030421102052
3Taranto6320161321014131100205-1
4Bitonto63201523110020321013231
5Foggia63201413110020321012131
6Gravina6320143622004201001011-1
7Brindisi632013431100203210114-11
8Altamura4311132110100032101321-1
9Gladiator431113442110320100102-1-3
10Casarano3210142321014200000002-3
11Cerignola31100213110021000000010
12Grumentum331023531100100200225-2-2
13Nocerina331023532101330100102-2-4
14Agropoli331022532101230100102-3-4
15Sorrento130122411010110200213-2-4
16Fidelis Andria120111400000001201114-3-1
17Francavilla130122602002151101011-4-6
18Nardò030032801001010200227-6-5