Classifica Serie D gir. H

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Bitonto4721145239828119112121910541186314
2Sorrento4321127225122511740167181053295130
3Foggia422112632714241173119918105328513-1
4Cerignola40211245362026118212513141042411716-3
5Taranto35211128311816115151610191061315813-8
6Casarano342197530202311722221211102538810-9
7Fasano312194832272110703168101124516195-10
8Gravina272176830261910613201481115510124-14
9Brindisi272176822321511434101312103341219-10-16
10Altamura2621759272621106311875111289191-15
11Gelbison242159713161110181531311416813-3-17
12Gladiator24216692126111032591413113441212-5-17
13Nardò242166921281311344101111103251117-7-19
14Nocerina222157925371010244121812113351319-12-19
15Grumentum22216411203215114341315710217717-12-21
16Fidelis Andria19215412263811103258118112271827-12-22
17Francavilla1821461120319102351115911236916-11-23
18Agropoli132134141145910235815411119330-34-28