Classifica Serie D gir. H

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Bitonto552616734510321410222642312651196351
2Foggia542616643316331410312410211263396170
3Sorrento502614843821311494125101912543131117-4
4Cerignola4926154745273213102131161713526141118-3
5Casarano4226119634292913922251313132749165-10
6Taranto4026124103321171352616112313724171012-12
7Gravina34269710363222127142316121426613164-16
8Fasano3426971034312312723179111425717223-16
9Gelbison34268108202218133919516135171117-2-18
10Gladiator332689925271613445121517134541312-2-19
11Altamura322688103129261375121861313910212-20
12Brindisi3126710924351713454101314133551422-11-21
13Fidelis Andria292685133141201362512119132381930-10-23
14Nardò2726691124341513364121312133371221-10-25
15Grumentum272676132739191354417178132291022-12-25
16Nocerina2726691130461412354152013143471526-16-23
17Francavilla2526671324351313346141812133371017-11-27
18Agropoli14263518145391323810205131210433-39-38