Classifica Serie D gir. H

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Bitonto251181218312540171136411112154
2Taranto2111704208126402133953027512-2
3Foggia211163213811632186105311525-2
4Fasano2011623181212540183862221096-1
5Sorrento19115421179523064106312534-2
6Gravina1711524161215650113625023364-6
7Casarano17115241391364119445113454-6
8Gelbison1611443946513131106312635-5
9Gladiator151143412121053116456123680-6
10Brindisi15114341116106312675512259-5-8
11Cerignola14114251011136411851501426-1-9
12Nocerina14114251316762138107521256-3-9
13Altamura13114161114105311653610559-3-8
14Fidelis Andria12113351214752124456123810-2-9
15Grumentum1211407111796303793510448-6-11
16Francavilla1111326131675212974611449-3-10
17Agropoli911236525551224846114117-20-12
18Nardò711218719461143835104411-12-16