Classifica Serie D gir. F

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Recanatese93300736220063311001042
2Chieti73210743110021421105332
3Porto Sant'Elpidio6320184321015431100304-1
4S.N. Notaresco6320176321014531100311-1
5Montegiorgio63201323110010321012211
6Vastogirardi53120861101022421106420
7Tolentino5312043220203331100101-2
8Sangiustese4311185311005112011343-1
9Vastese4311164421105201001122-3
10Matelica4311143421104201001011-3
11Pineto4311133421102101001120-3
12Campobasso431113401001134211021-1-1
13Giulianova431114631100211201125-2-1
14Jesina130122401001011201123-2-4
15Agnonese130123612011120100124-3-6
16Fiuggi130120401001011201103-4-4
17Avezzano130122712011120100115-5-6
18Cattolica S.M.130122701001031201124-5-4