Classifica Serie D gir. F

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1S.N. Notaresco502116233822241080221142611821178169
2Matelica4221126340162311722249191054116724-1
3Campobasso412112543621181053221132311722158150
4Recanatese40211245393320116232319201062216146-3
5Pineto342197527242211641149121033413153-9
6Agnonese3321966352819115422012141042415167-10
7Montegiorgio3121876272314113531110171052316134-12
8Vastese3021867322918115331912121033413173-13
9Fiuggi292178636301810532219111125415216-12
10Vastogirardi292178635361610442161213113441924-1-12
11Porto Sant'Elpidio2621759343316115151618101024418151-17
12Tolentino25216782332141135315141110325818-9-18
13Giulianova21214982334131034312108111551124-11-20
14Sangiustese20214892630710145161913113441011-4-21
15Chieti17214512194011103259166111371024-21-24
16Avezzano1621371114281211263910410118518-14-27
17Cattolica S.M.15212910233591023511166110651219-12-26
18Jesina12213315253871021714185111281120-13-29