Classifica Serie D gir. F

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1S.N. Notaresco30111001231215650114915550093117
2Recanatese28119112212136411127155500105105
3Montegiorgio2011623131010531163106312773-1
4Pineto19115421291464207255122573-4
5Matelica1811533199106312125852217410-5
6Porto Sant'Elpidio1611515181612640211845113782-7
7Vastogirardi1611443191985221868622211130-5
8Vastese1511434191410631213755122675-8
9Agnonese1511434181786222877521210101-8
10Campobasso15114341111752125586222660-6
11Fiuggi141142517137521211576213684-7
12Sangiustese1411353191765131131186222662-7
13Giulianova13113441221852216556123616-9-8
14Chieti11112541217551224666132811-5-10
15Avezzano111132681486222553510439-6-12
16Tolentino10112451119661328945113310-8-13
17Cattolica S.M.41104712231501441136033812-11-17
18Jesina2110298201501451016015310-12-19