Classifica Serie D gir. F

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Matelica55261673491727138322792813841228323
2Campobasso522615744724251374231162713832168230
3S.N. Notaresco5226164643302613823241826138231912130
4Recanatese48261466484226138232923221364319196-4
5Pineto432611105353026137511711171345418195-9
6Vastese42261268403324137332313181353517207-10
7Agnonese40261178403423136522413171352616216-12
8Montegiorgio38261088322717134541311211363419165-14
9Tolentino362699833372013553201616134451321-4-16
10Porto Sant'Elpidio34269710404020136252122141335519180-18
11Vastogirardi3426810842451913544191715133642328-3-18
12Fiuggi3326899373722136432213111325615240-19
13Cattolica S.M.28266101031361813535141610131751720-5-24
14Giulianova28266101029401713454141211132561528-11-24
15Sangiustese202648142739713148172413133461015-12-32
16Avezzano20264814163313132749117132110722-17-32
17Chieti182646162551121333713236131391228-26-34
18Jesina132634192746813229152151312101225-19-39