Classifica Serie D gir. D

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Mantova933001456220093311005292
2Correggese73210846220073110101140
3Fanfulla73210634211043311002030
4Fiorenzuola73210416220041110100030
5Ciliverghe63201523110020321013231
6Progresso6320154321013431100201-1
7Crema6320132622002001001121-1
8Mezzolara6320155622005301001020-1
9Lentigione431116711010113210156-1-1
10Franciacorta3303044110101122020330-2
11Breno331023631100210200215-3-2
12Forlì230214511010221201123-1-3
13Sasso Marconi Zola230214512011341101011-1-5
14Vigor Carpaneto230214511010111201134-1-3
15Alfonsine230211211010001201112-1-3
16Savignanese130122612011020100124-4-6
17Sammaurese0300351001001250200235-5-5
18Calvina030031801001020200216-7-5