Classifica Serie D gir. D

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Mantova5124149159312711830321424136612717285
2Fiorenzuola44241356362725118121811191354418169-2
3Correggese412511864231181353521182312651211311-10
4Calvina412513210403217135262114241280419188-10
5Lentigione40241176393119125431511211263324208-8
6Fanfulla40241176383122126422114181253417177-8
7Mezzolara3625997343315123631619211363418141-13
8Forlì32248882626251274115771214711190-16
9Franciacorta312487941442112633262110122461523-3-17
10Breno30248610322818125341813121233614154-18
11Sasso Marconi Zola2925611841431612444191813132742225-2-20
12Vigor Carpaneto292478933381513436182314113531515-5-21
13Progresso29247892433191254315141012246919-9-19
14Sammaurese2625511933381313274182113123451517-5-25
15Crema2524671127341011245101615134361718-7-21
16Ciliverghe2525671228411513436172210122461119-13-26
17Alfonsine2225571315331313346817912237716-18-29
18Savignanese212549122438913166112012123361318-14-30