Classifica Serie D gir. D

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Mantova4721138056282410730311423116502514286
2Fiorenzuola4421135335232510811181019115421713123
3Correggese39211164392617115242117221064018913-4
4Fanfulla36211065342618105321812181153316148-5
5Mezzolara3321966292614103521213191161417133-8
6Lentigione312187631271310343119181153320184-10
7Calvina2921921030321111326131418106041718-2-14
8Progresso29217862325191154215131010244812-2-14
9Forlì28217772525211063114771114611180-13
10Sasso Marconi Zola2721696363615104331715121126319210-14
11Breno2621759302715114341613111032514143-17
12Franciacorta252167836411510433211910112451522-5-16
13Crema22215792329101024491412113351415-6-19
14Sammaurese20214892935111125416199102351316-6-23
15Vigor Carpaneto20214892735911236142111102531314-8-23
16Alfonsine1821461114301011245716810226714-16-25
17Savignanese17213810203151105691912103341112-11-26
18Ciliverghe172145122439111132614206101361019-15-26