Generale Casa Fuori
Squadre Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS DR MI PF Casa PF Fuori
1Carpi6531205661303615113131142916925301631455.4%44.6%
2Ravenna63311894531335151122317281677222640255.6%44.4%
3Lentigione553116784829241573523173116943251219-643.6%56.4%
4Forlì5531167844343416111425142115564192010-861.8%38.2%
5Corticella5431173115538261582526172816916292117-748.1%51.9%
6Victor San Marino513115610413826157532320251681718183-1051.0%49.0%
7Prato473113810383728168442219191554616181-1659.6%40.4%
8Fanfulla45311291030311916547162026157531411-1-1842.2%57.8%
9Aglianese443112811333323156541611211663717220-1752.3%47.7%
10Sangiuliano City44311281132342415735161520165561619-2-1754.5%45.5%
11Imolese (-2)423113513323026167541711181560915192-1959.1%40.9%
12Sant'Angelo383110813464518155371923201655627221-2347.4%52.6%
13Sammaurese353110516334325167451818101531111525-10-2871.4%28.6%
14Progresso32319517244219165471424131541101018-18-3159.4%40.6%
15Pistoiese (-1)3131881522391916547101913153481220-17-3159.4%40.6%
16Borgo San Donnino273169162953191654718258151591128-24-3670.4%29.6%
17Certaldo243166192046171652912217151410825-26-3970.8%29.2%
18Mezzolara203148191945131534882071614111125-26-4165.0%35.0%

Legenda

Campione / Promossa
Playoff / Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Retrocessa
Playout
Pt Punti
G Giocate
V Vinte
N Pareggiate
P Perse
GF Gol fatti
GS Gol subiti
DR Differenza reti
MI Media inglese
PF Performance