Classifica Serie D gir. D

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Mantova27118303516155500218126330148196
2Fiorenzuola2211641181113641111795230747-1
3Correggese2111632191286222108135410947-2
4Franciacorta191154225191053111399623112106-2
5Fanfulla191154215128522176116321863-2
6Mezzolara19116142018105311109963031092-2
7Breno151143422151163211254511310107-8
8Lentigione1511434171645113471163211391-6
9Progresso15114341316106312995512247-3-8
10Forlì14113531112115320743603348-1-7
11Crema14114251417862227106520377-3-9
12Ciliverghe11113261519762138845113711-4-12
13Savignanese11112541519460427117521288-4-12
14Alfonsine1111254716460422107521256-9-12
15Sammaurese9112361521561239124511369-6-14
16Calvina9113081222351045866204714-10-12
17Vigor Carpaneto811155121725023486613289-5-13
18Sasso Marconi Zola8111551522551227836033814-7-13