Classifica Serie D gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Lucchese48251393321925137421682312651161113-3
2Prato47251456472627128312372013625241921-2
3Seravezza4325111044633221257024132113634222013-6
4Casale4325111044028291385024101412354161812-8
5Caronnese42241194452921116323121211356214816-4
6Savona36251069333120136252018161244413132-15
7Real Forte Querceta3625997292718134631110181253418172-15
8Borgosesia35258116343121135622215141235412163-16
9Sanremese3325898302717134541512161244415153-18
10Chieri3325961030311712525161516134451416-1-16
11Fossano32259511383819126152218131334616200-17
12Lavagnese2725691025311512435101212132651519-6-22
13Bra262568113234813157162318125341611-2-25
14Ghiviborgo2625751335471513436182111123271726-12-25
15Fezzanese262575132639201262414106131391229-13-23
16Vado242566133043151243516179132381426-13-25
17Verbania232458111942131234510201012246922-23-25
18Ligorna22254101131461213265182610122461320-15-29