Classifica Serie D gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Ghiviborgo93300623110021622004144
2Fezzanese93300516220041311001042
3Caronnese73210844211054311003040
4Borgosesia73210644211021311004320
5Real Forte Querceta73210423110010421103222
6Seravezza5312021421102111010001-2
7Prato4311174110100032101743-1
8Savona4311143311002012011231-1
9Fossano4311144311003212011120-1
10Chieri3303044110101122020330-2
11Verbania331022732101250100102-5-4
12Sanremese230214501001012202044-1-3
13Vado230214522020330100112-1-5
14Casale230212311010001201123-1-3
15Lavagnese230211312011131101000-2-5
16Lucchese130123512011340100101-2-6
17Bra030034702002460100101-3-7
18Ligorna030031701001030200214-6-5