Classifica Serie D gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Prato39211236402325108112151411425191817-2
2Lucchese3821108326162111632147171045112910-5
3Casale37211074352525117402081210334151710-6
4Caronnese3521984392718105322920171145210712-6
5Seravezza3321894403218104602212151143418208-8
6Sanremese322188527211711452138151043314136-11
7Real Forte Querceta322188526221711452118151043315144-11
8Borgosesia3021795282518114611811121033410143-13
9Fossano2921858353116105142015131134415164-12
10Savona2921858292817115241715121033412131-14
11Chieri2721768262614104241412131134412140-14
12Fezzanese2621759243320106221376111371126-9-15
13Lavagnese22215792330111032581211112541518-7-19
14Bra2121561024287111461521141042497-4-22
15Vado212156102737151043316136111371124-10-20
16Verbania2021489183710102449171011245920-19-21
17Ligorna18213992739111125415207101451219-12-25
18Ghiviborgo17214512264091123614208102261220-14-26