Classifica Serie D gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Prato1911614201210531183963031298-2
2Caronnese19115422014105311151196231536-2
3Sanremese1911542161013641110465131666-4
4Casale191154214111263306375212883-4
5Borgosesia18115331613146420113451135103-5
6Real Forte Querceta181153313121063126685221761-5
7Fossano171152415101053119376213675-4
8Fezzanese171152413151354108246114513-2-4
9Chieri1611443171310531110666132774-5
10Ghiviborgo151143417168622210975212771-8
11Lucchese1411353109962317555122341-9
12Seravezza14113531213952308356123410-1-7
13Savona121133513131053119526024480-9
14Bra111132691356123696520334-4-12
15Lavagnese1011245121676213673503269-4-13
16Ligorna10112451118551224856123710-7-11
17Verbania101124571755122385612349-10-11
18Vado9112361222862228815014414-10-14