Classifica Serie C gir. C

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Reggina3113940278186600162137340116196
2Ternana261382318141063127716751111741
3Monopoli251381420121264021151374129780
4Potenza241373314814742173106312756-3
5Bari23136522011127331137116321749-4
6Viterbese21136342419167511167561238125-6
7Teramo2113634171417752013646114483-6
8Catanzaro2013625181516751114746114483-7
9Casertana18134632116146420156470436105-7
10Vibonese17134542420136411154470439164-8
11Francavilla171345417168622210897232781-8
12Catania1712525192014642092361051018-1-7
13Paganese16124442117126330157461146104-8
14Avellino141342715225712481296303710-7-13
15Picerno13133461520862227657124814-5-12
16Cavese1313346822962315447115318-14-12
17Rieti121333716245712491276213712-8-15
18Bisceglie101324771636033387721448-9-15
19Sicula Leonzio913238122277214101226024210-10-18
20Rende613139825471155826024317-17-21