Generale Casa Fuori
Squadre Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS DR MI PF Casa PF Fuori
1Juve Stabia7938221335724451913602973419973281733357.0%43.0%
2Avellino69382099622935191054321634191045301333-750.7%49.3%
3Benevento66381812845333819115330182819775151512-1057.6%42.4%
4Taranto (-4)6538209946314319134224102619757222115-762.3%37.7%
5Casertana65381714751383619106328222919784231613-1155.4%44.6%
6Picerno58381513105340341997327122419667262813-1858.6%41.4%
7Cerignola5338121795446301986528192319411426278-2356.6%43.4%
8Giugliano53381581544473119946251922196491928-3-2358.5%41.5%
9Crotone5238131312544728197752925241966725227-2453.8%46.2%
10Latina51381491544512319658192828198472523-7-2545.1%54.9%
11Foggia483813916404432199552419161944111625-4-2866.7%33.3%
12Sorrento483813916394729198562220191954101727-8-2860.4%39.6%
13Catania4538129173938301986521151519431218231-3166.7%33.3%
14ACR Messina453811121541492619757212419194782025-8-3157.8%42.2%
15Turris443811111646572619757232818194692329-11-3259.1%40.9%
16Potenza4338101315384730198652422131927101425-9-3369.8%30.2%
17Monopoli423810121641512219577232520195591826-10-3452.4%47.6%
18Monterosi353881119436225196762226101924132136-19-4171.4%28.6%
19Francavilla3538811193050271976621208191513930-20-4177.1%22.9%
20Brindisi (-4)253878232864131934121434161944111430-36-4744.8%55.2%

Legenda

Campione / Promossa
Playoff / Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Retrocessa
Playout
Pt Punti
G Giocate
V Vinte
N Pareggiate
P Perse
GF Gol fatti
GS Gol subiti
DR Differenza reti
MI Media inglese
PF Performance