Classifica Serie C gir. C

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Reggina63271962511734131111296291485122113410
2Bari5527151024920281384127112714761229292
3Monopoli51271638372123147251912281391318916-4
4Ternana492714763423231372417122614752171111-4
5Potenza49271476332328148421472113634191610-6
6Catanzaro42271269403229149232714131334613188-13
7Teramo4027117929292814842201412133379150-15
8Catania382710893436271476117811133281728-2-17
9Francavilla37279108363220135532214171445514184-16
10Vibonese352781184433211363423101414284212311-18
11Viterbese3527105123637261482424149132381223-1-20
12Paganese34278109343222135712211121433812212-19
13Avellino3427971130361413355161820146261418-6-19
14Cavese342781092233221457216111213337622-11-21
15Casertana3127613832332114563211610131751117-1-24
16Picerno2927781226331913544151110142481122-7-24
17Sicula Leonzio222757152643111332819261114257717-17-31
18Bisceglie192731014193691316691810142481018-17-34
19Rende17273816184713143471015413049832-29-38
20Rieti (-5)12274518276191423914288132291333-34-38