Classifica Serie C gir. C

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Reggina693021635419341411122983516105125113511
2Bari60301612254243114941291229167812512302
3Monopoli573018394022261682620133114101320918-5
4Potenza56301686362331159421672515744201613-4
5Ternana51301497382925157442116261575317139-9
6Catania (-2)4530138939383015861199171552820291-13
7Catanzaro433012711413630169342816131434713205-19
8Teramo4130118112931281684420161314347915-2-21
9Francavilla4030101010393620145542316201655616203-18
10Avellino40301171234382015555191820156271520-4-20
11Vibonese393091294837251574426121415285222511-21
12Viterbese39301161337382615825241513153481323-1-21
13Cavese3830911102436261668218121214338624-12-24
14Casertana (-2)36308148373524156632316141528514192-22
15Paganese363081210353423145812211131634913231-22
16Picerno3230881429381915546161513153481323-9-28
17Sicula Leonzio293078153146151543822281415357918-15-31
18Bisceglie203031116214091516892011152581220-19-40
19Rende183039181950141535710154150411935-31-42
20Rieti (-5)15305520296491523101530111532101434-35-40