Classifica Serie C gir. C

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Reggina532316524617281191125625127412111298
2Bari472313824117221164122112512741196242
3Ternana4723145434202211713171025127411710142
4Monopoli4423142730182212714179221171313912-3
5Potenza44231355261526128221141811533151111-3
6Teramo34239772424251274117119112367130-13
7Catania3323968333425117401768122281628-1-12
8Viterbese322395931272312723211191123610164-15
9Catanzaro32229582925251281322137101457124-14
10Cavese3123878213121125611591011317622-10-16
11Francavilla3023797292916114431713141235412160-15
12Paganese2923788312818114611910111232712183-16
13Vibonese28236107392918115332071012174192210-17
14Casertana2823610729291911542191391216510160-17
15Avellino2823841127341312345161815115061116-7-19
16Picerno242366112429151143414119122371018-5-21
17Bisceglie1723381218338111558169122371017-15-28
18Rende15233614164112123361014311038627-25-32
19Sicula Leonzio1222261419408112271423411047517-21-32
20Rieti (-5)11234415245191223713227112181129-27-31