Classifica Serie C gir. B

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Padova2913922228136411123167511105144
2Vicenza271383219713641183147421114122
3Reggio Audace261375122101574301681163216212-1
4Sudtirol261382322141264021391474219581
5Carpi2313724211416751114576213797-4
6Feralpisalò2213643151311632196117322672-3
7Virtus Verona2013625211810731311101063121083-7
8Piacenza2013553161313641110677142673-5
9Triestina19136161918126402957721410131-6
10Sambenedettese1813535191886222891073131191-7
11Modena1413355141566132668722389-1-11
12Vis Pesaro1413427121677214697621367-4-13
13Ravenna14134271322762136877214714-9-11
14Cesena13133461621762137967133912-5-12
15Gubbio1313274111777142696613258-6-14
16Fermana13133461220571247128622258-8-14
17Rimini12132651419972327736033712-5-15
18Arzichiampo111325681447043367621358-6-16
19Imolese1013247101657124595612357-6-17
20Fano10132478213703421076213611-13-17