Classifica Serie C gir. B

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Padova1043101024211061622004182
2Reggio Audace1043101144211063622005172
3Carpi84220844211052421103240
4Vicenza84220626220051220201140
5Sambenedettese7421164421102132101432-1
6Piacenza7421153321012242110312-1
7Feralpisalò742116742110433210124-1-1
8Vis Pesaro6420266321013332101330-2
9Cesena642027832101443210134-1-2
10Fermana642024532101223210123-1-2
11Rimini541215642110321201124-1-3
12Ravenna441125632101331201123-1-4
13Modena441122312011013210122-1-4
14Triestina441125732101341201123-2-4
15Sudtirol441125802002264211032-3-4
16Gubbio340315622020331201123-1-5
17Arzichiampo340312322020111201112-1-5
18Imolese240223512011011201134-2-6
19Fano2402241112011241201127-7-6
20Virtus Verona140134902002151201134-5-7