Classifica Serie C gir. B

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Vicenza61271872411230139311653114941257298
2Reggio Audace552715102452534141040301421135621511200
3Carpi532616554421331410313082012624141323-1
4Sudtirol482715394324271390429132114635141119-5
5Padova44261358351925138142281913544131116-8
6Feralpisalò44261286343124136612014201362514173-8
7Piacenza41261011532242212642169191447316158-9
8Triestina402712411363222137151912181453617204-13
9Modena40271179292526147521810141342711154-15
10Sambenedettese33269611313118135351614151343615170-19
11Fermana332789102233131427513192013625914-11-22
12Virtus Verona3227881133351213337141920145541916-2-21
13Cesena3027791133421313346132117144552021-9-23
14Gubbio282751392331131427591415133641417-8-27
15Vis Pesaro2827771322371613445111312143381124-15-25
16Ravenna2727761425411213337121815144371323-16-26
17Imolese2327411122035111425711211213265914-15-32
18Arzichiampo222641012183271307671315134361119-14-30
19Fano21275616244291423992112133371521-18-34
20Rimini21274914244216144461518513058924-18-34