Classifica Serie C gir. B

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Vicenza552317423710281191116527128312152710
2Carpi46231445341827128312271911614121116-1
3Reggio Audace452212913818251174024122011551146201
4Sudtirol42221336352021117042213211163213715-2
5Padova40231247301722117131871812534121013-5
6Piacenza37239104302021116321581612372151210-8
7Feralpisalò37231076272620115511510171252512161-8
8Modena3423977262120125521610141142510115-13
9Sambenedettese3323968302718115331511151243515163-12
10Triestina32231021129301811605151214124261418-1-13
11Virtus Verona2822841033341010316141818125341916-1-14
12Vis Pesaro2623751120271512435101211113261015-7-21
13Cesena2523671026361211335111713123451519-10-20
14Fermana23235810173191216510171411425714-14-24
15Ravenna2323651222371211335121611123271021-15-22
16Arzichiampo21234910152261206651115114341011-7-26
17Gubbio21224991827111225581310102441014-9-25
18Imolese21234910182810122469161111254912-10-26
19Fano18234613203661213861912113351417-16-29
20Rimini15233614193912123361116311038823-20-32