Classifica Serie C gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Monza5623175145132411731177321210202863211
2Pontedera41231184372925117402313161244414168-4
3Renate39231094311824126601861511434131213-8
4Carrarese392310944029241173123131512363171611-6
5Siena36231067292611122551114251181218123-11
6Novara342397729252212642168121133513174-13
7AlbinoLeffe332396825211811533137151243512144-12
8Alessandria3323896302718124621916151143411113-14
9Como3123710626212012552149111125412125-16
10Arezzo3123710629252312723191281108310134-16
11Pro Patria3023797312813113441515171245316133-15
12Pistoiese29235144211814122829915113621293-18
13Juventus U232823610726321211335131916123721313-6-17
14Pro Vercelli2523510822251211263101013123451215-3-20
15Lecco2523671023351211335121813123451117-12-20
16Pianese2223410922271112255121611112541011-5-25
17Pergolettese2023481114291111326914912165515-15-25
18Gozzano1923310102030912165101510112451015-10-28
19Giana17233812204310122461123711146920-23-30
20Olbia1523291224438111559177121471526-19-30