Classifica Serie C gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Monza3615113127914742196228710183187
2Renate27157622181684401331173228513-4
3Siena25157442014681348111976101236-6
4Novara2515744161117852110387223685-6
5Pontedera25147432118177520137872238113-3
6Alessandria24146621912127331106127331967-4
7Carrarese2415663251914742114810824211116-5
8Pro Vercelli211556415139723265128332982-8
9Juventus U23201455416198722391312733176-3-8
10Pistoiese191547416141082427797232972-12
11AlbinoLeffe191554614131273319478215591-10
12Pro Patria1915474171797232871082429100-10
13Como181546515151283328667133790-13
14Arezzo1815465181913841312115705268-1-13
15Pianese17154561515972327688224890-12
16Gozzano151529416208815291077142710-4-16
17Olbia1115258162667133610581251016-10-18
18Lecco111432910244711541377214611-14-17
19Giana91516812296813471637034513-17-22
20Pergolettese8151596204711541048044210-14-21