Generale Casa Fuori
Squadre Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS Pt G V N P GF GS DR MI PF Casa PF Fuori
1Mantova80382486723143191342371337191144351841453.8%46.3%
2Padova77382114355284219126132153519982231327154.5%45.5%
3Vicenza71382011752304119125227103019865252022-557.7%42.3%
4Triestina64381971261442719766292337191216322117-1242.2%57.8%
5Atalanta U2359381611114336341910452617251967617197-1757.6%42.4%
6Legnago563813178463929197842421271969422187-2051.8%48.2%
7Pro Vercelli53381411135047351910543018181946920293-2366.0%34.0%
8Giana Erminio533815815464424197392322291985623222-2345.3%54.7%
9Lumezzane533815815494831199462926221964920221-2358.5%41.5%
10Trento513813121334372619685181825197481619-3-2551.0%49.0%
11Virtus Verona473812111535432219577161825197481925-8-2946.8%53.2%
12Pro Patria463812101637511919478152327198382228-14-3041.3%58.7%
13AlbinoLeffe453810151334372219577151623195861921-3-3148.9%51.1%
14Pergolettese453813619445023196582225221971112225-6-3151.1%48.9%
15Renate4538111215354616194411142829197842118-11-3135.6%64.4%
16Arzichiampo443810141432372519676201419194781223-5-3256.8%43.2%
17Novara433881911394924196672227191921341722-10-3355.8%44.2%
18Fiorenzuola383810820386224196672428141942131434-24-3863.2%36.8%
19Pro Sesto35387141725401819469121717193881323-15-4151.4%48.6%
20Alessandria (-3)203858252048101924131023131934121025-28-5343.5%56.5%

Legenda

Campione / Promossa
Playoff / Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Retrocessa
Playout
Pt Punti
G Giocate
V Vinte
N Pareggiate
P Perse
GF Gol fatti
GS Gol subiti
DR Differenza reti
MI Media inglese
PF Performance