Classifica Serie C gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Monza124400616220030622003154
2Renate94301826220061321012161
3Alessandria84220734211032421104140
4Novara7421152622005012011023-1
5Pianese74211523110010431114231
6Carrarese7421165421103232101331-1
7Pontedera742116773210630100104-1-3
8Como6420253321012132101322-2
9Siena6420266020021462200520-2
10Pro Vercelli6420233622003002002030-2
11Olbia642026832101243210144-2-2
12AlbinoLeffe5412133220201132101220-3
13Arezzo4311143311003112011121-1
14Pistoiese4411255120112332101320-4
15Pro Patria340315612011232202033-1-5
16Gozzano340314612011132202033-2-5
17Lecco341033832101220200216-5-5
18Pergolettese240222612011131201113-4-6
19Juventus U23130124712011450100102-3-6
20Giana140132902002061201123-7-7