Classifica Serie C gir. A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Monza6127187253182814842231033131030308356
2Carrarese452712964736301493229181513364181811-10
3Renate432711106342227147612081613445141412-12
4Pontedera42271197383526147522316161344515193-13
5Alessandria402710107343022145722117181353513134-15
6AlbinoLeffe3927109829242213643158171445514165-14
7Siena (-1)392710107323013142751417271383218132-15
8Novara3826108835292513742209131334615206-14
9Arezzo372781363328241373320131314110313155-16
10Juventus U233627812730341613445152020144821514-4-17
11Pistoiese33276156242215132921010181446414122-20
12Como32267118282520145541512121226413133-22
13Pro Patria32267118323014133551516181346317142-20
14Pro Vercelli3126710927281512363131116144461417-1-19
15Lecco2826771227421512435151913143471223-15-22
16Pergolettese272769122136151343613171214266819-15-26
17Giana2626681228441313346132313133461521-16-26
18Olbia25275101228441514365121810132471626-16-30
19Pianese24274121123301213265131712142661013-7-29
20Gozzano22274101322381214266111610132471122-16-33