Classifica Serie A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Juventus2287101571244001051043105286
2Inter18760114494301729330072103
3Atalanta1785212113431117613541014783
4Napoli168512171094301627421111870
5Lazio1283321698422010444112657-4
6Roma1273311210541218873210422-3
7Cagliari117322107441125573210523-4
8Fiorentina1173221210742116543111652-4
9Torino1073131010742115433102560-5
10Bologna98233101143111445512267-1-5
11Verona982336754121324411235-1-7
12Parma9730481064202563310234-2-6
13Milan973046933102256420244-3-4
14Udinese772143664202341301202-3-8
15Sassuolo66204111263201850300337-1-6
16Brescia662047902002466420233-2-4
17Spal6720561364202670300306-7-9
18Lecce6720571503003166420269-8-7
19Genoa57124815441124513012410-7-10
20Sampdoria37106416331022604004210-12-10