Classifica Serie A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Juventus602519334824341211102910261382319142411
2Lazio59251852582333131030371026128222113358
3Inter5424166249222512741231029129212612276
4Atalanta452413656332201262433192512741301331-3
5Roma422512674732211363426192112633211315-9
6Napoli36251069393514124261517221364324184-13
7Milan3625106927321712453121319136161519-5-13
8Verona3524987282421126331712141235411124-13
9Parma35241059323019126151711161244415192-13
10Bologna342597938401713454182017125252020-2-17
11Cagliari3224888383617125252219151236316172-16
12Sassuolo2924851138391612516252213123451317-1-19
13Fiorentina2925781032361413355131715124351919-4-22
14Torino2724831327431412426112213124171621-16-21
15Udinese272576122137181253410129132381125-16-22
16Lecce2525671232491112255171914134271530-17-24
17Sampdoria2324651326431313346142110113171222-17-27
18Genoa222557132946131241714189131661528-17-27
19Brescia16254417224661313913251012318921-24-35
20Spal15254318194481222811207132110824-25-34