Classifica Serie A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Juventus632620335024371312103110261382319142611
2Lazio62261952602336141130391026128222113378
3Inter5425166349242512741231029139222614255
4Atalanta482514657034201262433192813841371536-1
5Roma452613675135211363426192413733251616-7
6Napoli39261169413617135261718221364324185-13
7Milan36261061028341713454131519136161519-6-16
8Verona3525988292621126331712141335512143-14
9Parma352510510323119136161712161244415191-16
10Bologna3426971038421713454182017135262022-4-18
11Sassuolo32259511413919136162822131234513172-19
12Cagliari3225889414017135262523151236316171-19
13Fiorentina3026791032361413355131716134451919-4-22
14Udinese282677122137191354410129132381125-16-24
15Torino2725831428451412426112213134181723-17-22
16Sampdoria2625751328441614446162210113171222-16-27
17Genoa2526671331471312417141812142661729-16-25
18Lecce2526671334561113256192614134271530-22-27
19Spal182653182044812228112010143110924-24-32
20Brescia16264418224961313913251013319924-27-36