Classifica Serie A

GeneraleCasaFuori
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGS PtGVNPGFGSDiff retiMI
1Juventus7531243465304315141039113216102426193514
2Lazio68312155673339161231411429159242619345
3Inter64301974633132169523516321410222815322
4Atalanta63301965833929159244222341510414117443
5Milan493114710433923156541917261682624224-12
6Roma4830146105442241573528222415735262012-12
7Napoli483014610484023157262220251574426208-12
8Verona423011910373627158342217151536615191-18
9Bologna41301181143471815465192323157262424-4-19
10Sassuolo403011712555223157263527171545620253-20
11Cagliari393010911484620156272926191547419202-21
12Parma393011613414019156181916201555522241-21
13Fiorentina34308101237431515366152119155462222-6-26
14Sampdoria3230951636511916547202413144191627-15-30
15Udinese3230881427432015555141712153391326-16-28
16Torino31309417345618155371425131541102031-22-29
17Lecce2831771740711416358233314154291738-31-35
18Genoa2730691537581314419162514162862133-21-31
19Brescia21305619275810152491727111532101031-31-39
20Spal1930542123539142391323101631121030-30-39