1a giornata

Domenica 10 Settembre 2023

Ghiviborgo - Sangiovannese2-0
Grosseto - Sansepolcro4-0
Montevarchi - Seravezza0-2
Orvietana - Tau Altopascio0-2
Pianese - Cenaia4-0
Poggibonsi - Livorno1-4
Ponsacco - Trestina1-3
Real Forte Querceta - Figline0-1
San Donato - Follonica Gavorrano0-0

2a giornata

Domenica 17 Settembre 2023

Cenaia - Real Forte Querceta3-1
Figline - Ghiviborgo3-0
Follonica Gavorrano - Pianese2-1
Livorno - Grosseto1-1
Sangiovannese - Ponsacco1-1
Sansepolcro - Orvietana2-1
Seravezza - San Donato3-1
Tau Altopascio - Montevarchi0-0
Trestina - Poggibonsi1-3

3a giornata

Domenica 24 Settembre 2023

Ghiviborgo - Poggibonsi2-1
Grosseto - Seravezza2-1
Montevarchi - Cenaia1-1
Orvietana - Follonica Gavorrano0-0
Pianese - Sangiovannese3-1
Ponsacco - Livorno1-3
Real Forte Querceta - Trestina1-0
San Donato - Figline0-0
Sansepolcro - Tau Altopascio0-4

4a giornata

Domenica 1 Ottobre 2023

Cenaia - San Donato0-1
Figline - Pianese1-2
Follonica Gavorrano - Montevarchi1-1
Livorno - Sansepolcro3-1
Poggibonsi - Ponsacco2-1
Sangiovannese - Real Forte Querceta1-0
Seravezza - Orvietana3-2
Tau Altopascio - Grosseto1-1
Trestina - Ghiviborgo3-2

5a giornata

Domenica 8 Ottobre 2023

Ghiviborgo - Livorno0-1
Grosseto - Cenaia3-0
Montevarchi - Sangiovannese2-1
Orvietana - Figline3-1
Pianese - Poggibonsi2-1
Real Forte Querceta - Ponsacco1-2
San Donato - Trestina1-1
Sansepolcro - Follonica Gavorrano0-0
Tau Altopascio - Seravezza1-2

6a giornata

Domenica 15 Ottobre 2023

Cenaia - Orvietana1-1
Figline - Montevarchi0-0
Follonica Gavorrano - Grosseto1-1
Livorno - Tau Altopascio2-4
Poggibonsi - Real Forte Querceta0-0
Ponsacco - Ghiviborgo0-2
Sangiovannese - San Donato0-1
Seravezza - Sansepolcro2-1
Trestina - Pianese0-3

7a giornata

Domenica 22 Ottobre 2023

Grosseto - Sangiovannese0-0
Montevarchi - Poggibonsi2-0
Orvietana - Trestina2-1
Pianese - Ghiviborgo2-1
Real Forte Querceta - Livorno0-1
San Donato - Ponsacco1-0
Sansepolcro - Figline0-1
Seravezza - Follonica Gavorrano1-2
Tau Altopascio - Cenaia2-1

8a giornata

Domenica 29 Ottobre 2023

Cenaia - Sansepolcro0-2
Figline - Grosseto1-1
Follonica Gavorrano - Tau Altopascio1-0
Ghiviborgo - Real Forte Querceta3-2
Livorno - Seravezza0-1
Poggibonsi - San Donato1-0
Ponsacco - Pianese1-3
Sangiovannese - Orvietana1-0
Trestina - Montevarchi1-0

9a giornata

Mercoledì 1 Novembre 2023

Follonica Gavorrano - Cenaia4-0
Grosseto - Poggibonsi1-0
Montevarchi - Ghiviborgo1-2
Orvietana - Ponsacco3-2
Pianese - Livorno1-1
San Donato - Real Forte Querceta1-0
Sansepolcro - Trestina1-2
Seravezza - Figline1-1
Tau Altopascio - Sangiovannese3-1

10a giornata

Domenica 5 Novembre 2023

Cenaia - Seravezza0-1
Figline - Tau Altopascio1-1
Ghiviborgo - San Donato1-0
Livorno - Follonica Gavorrano1-1
Poggibonsi - Orvietana1-0
Ponsacco - Montevarchi0-1
Real Forte Querceta - Pianese2-3
Sangiovannese - Sansepolcro1-1
Trestina - Grosseto0-1

11a giornata

Domenica 12 Novembre 2023

Cenaia - Figline3-4
Follonica Gavorrano - Sangiovannese1-0
Grosseto - Ghiviborgo2-1
Montevarchi - Pianese1-3
Orvietana - Real Forte Querceta2-0
San Donato - Livorno1-2
Sansepolcro - Ponsacco1-1
Seravezza - Trestina2-1
Tau Altopascio - Poggibonsi2-2

12a giornata

Domenica 19 Novembre 2023

Figline - Follonica Gavorrano1-2
Ghiviborgo - Orvietana3-0 (tav.)
Livorno - Cenaia3-1
Pianese - San Donato1-0
Poggibonsi - Sansepolcro0-0
Ponsacco - Grosseto1-1
Real Forte Querceta - Montevarchi3-2
Sangiovannese - Seravezza0-2
Trestina - Tau Altopascio1-1

13a giornata

Domenica 26 Novembre 2023

Cenaia - Trestina1-5
Figline - Sangiovannese2-0
Follonica Gavorrano - Poggibonsi2-0
Grosseto - Pianese1-1
Montevarchi - Livorno0-2
Orvietana - San Donato0-3
Sansepolcro - Real Forte Querceta0-0
Seravezza - Ponsacco5-2
Tau Altopascio - Ghiviborgo2-0

14a giornata

Domenica 3 Dicembre 2023

Ghiviborgo - Sansepolcro4-2
Livorno - Figline1-1
Pianese - Orvietana1-1
Poggibonsi - Seravezza1-1
Ponsacco - Tau Altopascio2-2
Real Forte Querceta - Grosseto1-3
San Donato - Montevarchi3-1
Sangiovannese - Cenaia1-0
Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano1-0

15a giornata

Domenica 10 Dicembre 2023

Cenaia - Poggibonsi3-0
Figline - Trestina1-2
Follonica Gavorrano - Ponsacco1-0
Grosseto - San Donato0-1
Orvietana - Montevarchi0-3
Sangiovannese - Livorno1-1
Sansepolcro - Pianese2-2
Seravezza - Ghiviborgo1-1
Tau Altopascio - Real Forte Querceta2-1

16a giornata

Domenica 17 Dicembre 2023

Ghiviborgo - Cenaia3-1
Montevarchi - Sansepolcro1-1
Orvietana - Grosseto0-1
Pianese - Seravezza1-1
Poggibonsi - Sangiovannese4-2
Ponsacco - Figline0-1
Real Forte Querceta - Follonica Gavorrano1-2
San Donato - Tau Altopascio1-2
Trestina - Livorno1-0

17a giornata

Mercoledì 20 Dicembre 2023

Cenaia - Ponsacco2-2
Figline - Poggibonsi0-0
Follonica Gavorrano - Ghiviborgo2-2
Grosseto - Montevarchi2-2
Livorno - Orvietana1-0
Sangiovannese - Trestina0-0
Sansepolcro - San Donato2-1
Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta1-1
Tau Altopascio - Pianese0-0

18a giornata

Domenica 7 Gennaio 2024

Cenaia - Pianese0-0
Figline - Real Forte Querceta0-0
Follonica Gavorrano - San Donato2-1
Livorno - Poggibonsi0-1
Sangiovannese - Ghiviborgo1-1
Sansepolcro - Grosseto0-0
Seravezza - Montevarchi1-0
Tau Altopascio - Orvietana1-0
Trestina - Ponsacco2-2

19a giornata

Domenica 14 Gennaio 2024

Ghiviborgo - Figline2-1
Grosseto - Livorno1-1
Montevarchi - Tau Altopascio3-2
Orvietana - Sansepolcro0-0
Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano3-1
Poggibonsi - Trestina1-1
Ponsacco - Sangiovannese1-2
Real Forte Querceta - Cenaia2-1
San Donato - Seravezza1-0

20a giornata

Domenica 21 Gennaio 2024

Cenaia - Montevarchi0-0
Figline - San Donato3-2
Follonica Gavorrano - Orvietana2-1
Livorno - Ponsacco1-1
Poggibonsi - Ghiviborgo3-2
Sangiovannese - Pianese0-0
Seravezza - Grosseto0-1
Tau Altopascio - Sansepolcro0-0
Trestina - Real Forte Querceta1-1

21a giornata

Domenica 28 Gennaio 2024

Ghiviborgo - Trestina2-0
Grosseto - Tau Altopascio0-2
Montevarchi - Follonica Gavorrano1-1
Orvietana - Seravezza2-1
Pianese - Figline4-2
Ponsacco - Poggibonsi1-1
Real Forte Querceta - Sangiovannese1-1
San Donato - Cenaia2-0
Sansepolcro - Livorno1-1

22a giornata

Domenica 4 Febbraio 2024

Cenaia - Grosseto2-2
Figline - Orvietana1-1
Follonica Gavorrano - Sansepolcro0-2
Livorno - Ghiviborgo4-1
Poggibonsi - Pianese2-0
Ponsacco - Real Forte Querceta0-2
Sangiovannese - Montevarchi0-0
Seravezza - Tau Altopascio1-1
Trestina - San Donato2-0

23a giornata

Domenica 18 Febbraio 2024

Ghiviborgo - Ponsacco4-3
Grosseto - Follonica Gavorrano1-0
Montevarchi - Figline1-2
Orvietana - Cenaia2-0
Pianese - Trestina1-1
Real Forte Querceta - Poggibonsi1-0
San Donato - Sangiovannese1-2
Sansepolcro - Seravezza1-0
Tau Altopascio - Livorno1-2

24a giornata

Domenica 25 Febbraio 2024

Cenaia - Tau Altopascio0-3
Figline - Sansepolcro2-0
Follonica Gavorrano - Seravezza3-0
Ghiviborgo - Pianese1-2
Livorno - Real Forte Querceta2-1
Poggibonsi - Montevarchi1-0
Ponsacco - San Donato0-0
Sangiovannese - Grosseto1-1
Trestina - Orvietana0-1

25a giornata

Domenica 3 Marzo 2024

Grosseto - Figline3-3
Montevarchi - Trestina1-1
Orvietana - Sangiovannese0-1
Pianese - Ponsacco0-1
Real Forte Querceta - Ghiviborgo1-2
San Donato - Poggibonsi2-0
Sansepolcro - Cenaia1-1
Seravezza - Livorno1-2
Tau Altopascio - Follonica Gavorrano0-1

26a giornata

Domenica 10 Marzo 2024

Cenaia - Follonica Gavorrano0-3
Figline - Seravezza0-2
Ghiviborgo - Montevarchi1-2
Livorno - Pianese1-1
Poggibonsi - Grosseto1-2
Ponsacco - Orvietana0-0
Real Forte Querceta - San Donato0-0
Sangiovannese - Tau Altopascio2-0
Trestina - Sansepolcro3-1

27a giornata

Domenica 17 Marzo 2024

Follonica Gavorrano - Livorno1-0
Grosseto - Trestina2-1
Montevarchi - Ponsacco1-1
Orvietana - Poggibonsi1-4
Pianese - Real Forte Querceta1-0
San Donato - Ghiviborgo3-0
Sansepolcro - Sangiovannese0-1
Seravezza - Cenaia1-0
Tau Altopascio - Figline3-0

28a giornata

Domenica 24 Marzo 2024

Figline - Cenaia3-0
Ghiviborgo - Grosseto3-3
Livorno - San Donato2-0
Pianese - Montevarchi4-3
Poggibonsi - Tau Altopascio1-3
Ponsacco - Sansepolcro0-0
Real Forte Querceta - Orvietana2-2
Sangiovannese - Follonica Gavorrano0-2
Trestina - Seravezza1-2

29a giornata

Giovedì 28 Marzo 2024

Cenaia - Livorno1-1
Follonica Gavorrano - Figline1-1
Grosseto - Ponsacco2-2
Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta3-2
Orvietana - Ghiviborgo3-0
San Donato - Pianese0-1
Sansepolcro - Poggibonsi0-1
Seravezza - Sangiovannese1-4
Tau Altopascio - Trestina4-0

30a giornata

Domenica 7 Aprile 2024

Ghiviborgo - Tau Altopascio1-1
Livorno - Montevarchi1-1
Pianese - Grosseto1-3
Poggibonsi - Follonica Gavorrano4-1
Ponsacco - Seravezza1-3
Real Forte Querceta - Sansepolcro2-0
San Donato - Orvietana0-1
Sangiovannese - Figline0-0
Trestina - Cenaia1-1

31a giornata

Domenica 14 Aprile 2024

Cenaia - Sangiovannese1-1
Figline - Livorno2-1
Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina1-1
Grosseto - Real Forte Querceta3-0
Montevarchi - San Donato3-0
Orvietana - Pianese1-3
Sansepolcro - Ghiviborgo1-2
Seravezza - Poggibonsi1-2
Tau Altopascio - Ponsacco2-1

32a giornata

Domenica 21 Aprile 2024

Ghiviborgo - Seravezza0-1
Livorno - Sangiovannese1-0
Montevarchi - Orvietana1-1
Pianese - Sansepolcro4-0
Poggibonsi - Cenaia4-1
Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorrano0-2
Real Forte Querceta - Tau Altopascio1-1
San Donato - Grosseto0-1
Trestina - Figline1-2

33a giornata

Domenica 28 Aprile 2024

Cenaia - Ghiviborgo1-3
Figline - Ponsacco2-2
Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta0-0
Grosseto - Orvietana2-1
Livorno - Trestina2-1
Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi2-1
Sansepolcro - Montevarchi0-1
Seravezza - Pianese2-3
Tau Altopascio - San Donato1-1

34a giornata

Domenica 5 Maggio 2024

Ghiviborgo - Follonica Gavorrano0-1
Montevarchi - Grosseto3-1
Orvietana - Livorno1-0
Pianese - Tau Altopascio1-1
Poggibonsi - Figline4-1
Ponsacco - Cenaia0-3
Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza1-2
San Donato - Sansepolcro1-1
Trestina - Sangiovannese3-1