1a giornata

Domenica 3 Settembre 2023

Avellino - Latina0-2
Casertana - Monopoli1-1
Catania - Crotone0-1
Cerignola - ACR Messina2-2
Francavilla - Picerno0-1
Giugliano - Sorrento1-0
Monterosi - Juve Stabia1-3
Potenza - Brindisi2-1
Taranto - Foggia2-0
Turris - Benevento3-1

2a giornata

Domenica 10 Settembre 2023

ACR Messina - Casertana1-1
Benevento - Francavilla1-0
Brindisi - Catania0-2
Crotone - Turris2-3
Foggia - Giugliano1-0
Juve Stabia - Avellino1-0
Latina - Potenza2-1
Monopoli - Monterosi2-2
Picerno - Taranto1-1
Sorrento - Cerignola2-2

3a giornata

Domenica 17 Settembre 2023

Avellino - Foggia0-0
Casertana - Benevento0-0
Catania - Picerno2-0
Cerignola - Brindisi3-1
Francavilla - Crotone3-1
Giugliano - Juve Stabia0-0
Monterosi - Latina2-2
Potenza - Monopoli2-1
Taranto - ACR Messina2-0
Turris - Sorrento3-2

4a giornata

Mercoledì 20 Settembre 2023

ACR Messina - Turris3-3
Benevento - Taranto2-1
Brindisi - Monterosi2-1
Crotone - Cerignola1-1
Foggia - Francavilla0-0
Juve Stabia - Potenza3-0
Latina - Casertana1-1
Monopoli - Catania0-0
Picerno - Giugliano4-0
Sorrento - Avellino0-1

5a giornata

Domenica 24 Settembre 2023

Avellino - Monopoli4-0
Brindisi - Benevento0-1
Catania - Foggia0-2
Cerignola - Juve Stabia0-0
Crotone - Sorrento1-0
Francavilla - ACR Messina1-0
Giugliano - Latina0-3
Monterosi - Taranto2-3
Potenza - Casertana1-1
Turris - Picerno1-3

6a giornata

Domenica 1 Ottobre 2023

ACR Messina - Avellino1-0
Benevento - Crotone3-2
Casertana - Catania0-4
Foggia - Turris2-1
Francavilla - Giugliano1-1
Juve Stabia - Monopoli1-0
Latina - Brindisi1-3
Picerno - Sorrento1-1
Potenza - Monterosi1-0
Taranto - Cerignola0-0

7a giornata

Domenica 8 Ottobre 2023

Avellino - Potenza4-1
Brindisi - Juve Stabia1-1
Catania - Latina1-1
Cerignola - Benevento0-0
Crotone - Picerno2-1
Giugliano - Taranto2-1
Monopoli - Foggia2-2
Monterosi - Casertana0-1
Sorrento - ACR Messina1-0
Turris - Francavilla1-3

8a giornata

Domenica 15 Ottobre 2023

ACR Messina - Giugliano1-0
Benevento - Picerno2-2
Casertana - Avellino0-2
Foggia - Brindisi2-0
Francavilla - Sorrento1-5
Juve Stabia - Catania1-0
Latina - Monopoli3-2
Monterosi - Cerignola0-3
Potenza - Turris2-3
Taranto - Crotone2-1

9a giornata

Domenica 22 Ottobre 2023

Avellino - Monterosi2-1
Brindisi - Casertana1-4
Catania - Taranto1-0
Cerignola - Latina2-0
Crotone - Foggia2-1
Giugliano - Potenza0-0
Monopoli - Francavilla3-0
Picerno - ACR Messina1-1
Sorrento - Benevento0-1
Turris - Juve Stabia1-2

10a giornata

Mercoledì 25 Ottobre 2023

ACR Messina - Brindisi0-1
Avellino - Cerignola1-0
Casertana - Juve Stabia2-1
Foggia - Benevento0-0
Giugliano - Crotone1-2
Latina - Francavilla1-0
Monopoli - Picerno1-1
Monterosi - Catania1-1
Potenza - Sorrento3-0
Taranto - Turris3-1

11a giornata

Domenica 29 Ottobre 2023

Benevento - Potenza1-0
Brindisi - Monopoli1-2
Catania - Avellino0-2
Cerignola - Casertana2-4
Crotone - ACR Messina3-3
Francavilla - Taranto1-2
Juve Stabia - Latina1-0
Picerno - Foggia2-0
Sorrento - Monterosi0-2
Turris - Giugliano0-1

12a giornata

Domenica 5 Novembre 2023

ACR Messina - Benevento0-1
Avellino - Francavilla1-1
Casertana - Turris1-0
Foggia - Sorrento1-1
Giugliano - Brindisi3-0
Latina - Crotone0-0
Monopoli - Cerignola2-2
Monterosi - Picerno1-3
Potenza - Catania1-0
Taranto - Juve Stabia0-2

13a giornata

Domenica 12 Novembre 2023

ACR Messina - Latina0-3
Benevento - Giugliano2-2
Brindisi - Avellino0-4
Cerignola - Catania1-0
Crotone - Monterosi2-1
Francavilla - Casertana2-3
Juve Stabia - Foggia0-0
Picerno - Potenza3-1
Sorrento - Taranto1-0
Turris - Monopoli0-1

14a giornata

Domenica 19 Novembre 2023

Avellino - Giugliano1-3
Casertana - Crotone1-1
Catania - Turris2-1
Foggia - ACR Messina2-0
Juve Stabia - Sorrento0-0
Latina - Picerno0-3
Monopoli - Benevento3-0
Monterosi - Francavilla1-0
Potenza - Cerignola2-2
Taranto - Brindisi1-0

15a giornata

Domenica 26 Novembre 2023

ACR Messina - Juve Stabia0-1
Benevento - Monterosi2-1
Crotone - Potenza2-1
Foggia - Latina1-2
Francavilla - Brindisi2-0
Giugliano - Catania0-1
Picerno - Avellino2-0
Sorrento - Monopoli2-0
Taranto - Casertana0-1
Turris - Cerignola1-1

16a giornata

Domenica 3 Dicembre 2023

Avellino - Turris0-0
Brindisi - Crotone0-2
Casertana - Foggia2-1
Catania - Francavilla1-1
Cerignola - Picerno0-1
Juve Stabia - Benevento1-0
Latina - Sorrento0-2
Monopoli - Giugliano1-3
Monterosi - ACR Messina0-2
Potenza - Taranto1-2

17a giornata

Domenica 10 Dicembre 2023

ACR Messina - Catania1-0
Benevento - Avellino0-1
Crotone - Juve Stabia1-1
Foggia - Potenza0-0
Francavilla - Cerignola3-3
Giugliano - Monterosi3-1
Picerno - Casertana0-0
Sorrento - Brindisi0-2
Taranto - Monopoli1-0
Turris - Latina1-1

18a giornata

Domenica 17 Dicembre 2023

Avellino - Taranto0-0
Brindisi - Picerno1-1
Casertana - Giugliano3-1
Catania - Sorrento0-1
Cerignola - Foggia2-0
Juve Stabia - Francavilla3-0
Latina - Benevento0-0
Monopoli - Crotone0-3
Monterosi - Turris3-3
Potenza - ACR Messina0-0

19a giornata

Sabato 23 Dicembre 2023

ACR Messina - Monopoli1-1
Benevento - Catania0-4
Crotone - Avellino0-1
Foggia - Monterosi2-1
Francavilla - Potenza0-1
Giugliano - Cerignola0-1
Picerno - Juve Stabia0-2
Sorrento - Casertana1-1
Taranto - Latina2-1
Turris - Brindisi3-1

20a giornata

Domenica 7 Gennaio 2024

ACR Messina - Cerignola1-2
Benevento - Turris3-2
Brindisi - Potenza0-4
Crotone - Catania3-0
Foggia - Taranto1-2
Juve Stabia - Monterosi2-2
Latina - Avellino0-5
Monopoli - Casertana1-2
Picerno - Francavilla3-0
Sorrento - Giugliano2-0

21a giornata

Domenica 14 Gennaio 2024

Avellino - Juve Stabia2-2
Casertana - ACR Messina0-2
Catania - Brindisi4-0
Cerignola - Sorrento1-2
Francavilla - Benevento1-2
Giugliano - Foggia4-1
Monterosi - Monopoli2-1
Potenza - Latina2-0
Taranto - Picerno1-1
Turris - Crotone0-4

22a giornata

Domenica 21 Gennaio 2024

ACR Messina - Taranto1-0
Benevento - Casertana1-0
Brindisi - Cerignola1-1
Crotone - Francavilla1-1
Foggia - Avellino1-3
Juve Stabia - Giugliano0-0
Latina - Monterosi1-0
Monopoli - Potenza1-0
Picerno - Catania1-0
Sorrento - Turris2-1

23a giornata

Domenica 28 Gennaio 2024

Avellino - Sorrento0-1
Casertana - Latina1-1
Catania - Monopoli1-1
Cerignola - Crotone4-2
Francavilla - Foggia1-0
Giugliano - Picerno1-1
Monterosi - Brindisi0-0
Potenza - Juve Stabia1-3
Taranto - Benevento2-2
Turris - ACR Messina2-2

24a giornata

Domenica 4 Febbraio 2024

ACR Messina - Francavilla3-2
Benevento - Brindisi2-0
Casertana - Potenza0-0
Foggia - Catania1-1
Juve Stabia - Cerignola4-0
Latina - Giugliano0-1
Monopoli - Avellino0-1
Picerno - Turris1-0
Sorrento - Crotone1-1
Taranto - Monterosi2-1

25a giornata

Domenica 11 Febbraio 2024

Avellino - ACR Messina0-1
Brindisi - Latina1-2
Catania - Casertana0-0
Cerignola - Taranto0-0
Crotone - Benevento0-0
Giugliano - Francavilla2-1
Monopoli - Juve Stabia1-3
Monterosi - Potenza1-1
Sorrento - Picerno0-2
Turris - Foggia2-0

26a giornata

Mercoledì 14 Febbraio 2024

ACR Messina - Sorrento2-0
Benevento - Cerignola1-1
Casertana - Monterosi4-3
Foggia - Monopoli3-2
Francavilla - Turris0-0
Juve Stabia - Brindisi0-0
Latina - Catania1-0
Picerno - Crotone0-0
Potenza - Avellino2-2
Taranto - Giugliano1-0

27a giornata

Domenica 18 Febbraio 2024

Avellino - Casertana2-1
Brindisi - Foggia0-2
Catania - Juve Stabia2-0
Cerignola - Monterosi1-2
Crotone - Taranto2-2
Giugliano - ACR Messina1-0
Monopoli - Latina0-1
Picerno - Benevento1-2
Sorrento - Francavilla1-0
Turris - Potenza1-0

28a giornata

Domenica 25 Febbraio 2024

ACR Messina - Picerno2-2
Benevento - Sorrento4-0
Casertana - Brindisi2-1
Foggia - Crotone2-1
Francavilla - Monopoli0-0
Juve Stabia - Turris1-0
Latina - Cerignola2-2
Monterosi - Avellino1-1
Potenza - Giugliano1-0
Taranto - Catania1-0

29a giornata

Domenica 3 Marzo 2024

Benevento - Foggia1-0
Brindisi - ACR Messina1-3
Catania - Monterosi1-1
Cerignola - Avellino1-1
Crotone - Giugliano2-3
Francavilla - Latina1-0
Juve Stabia - Casertana1-0
Picerno - Monopoli0-0
Sorrento - Potenza1-1
Turris - Taranto1-1

30a giornata

Mercoledì 6 Marzo 2024

ACR Messina - Crotone0-1
Avellino - Catania5-2
Casertana - Cerignola1-1
Foggia - Picerno2-0
Giugliano - Turris2-1
Latina - Juve Stabia1-3
Monopoli - Brindisi2-2
Monterosi - Sorrento1-0
Potenza - Benevento0-2
Taranto - Francavilla1-0

31a giornata

Domenica 10 Marzo 2024

Benevento - ACR Messina1-1
Brindisi - Giugliano0-0
Catania - Potenza0-0
Cerignola - Monopoli1-3
Crotone - Latina1-3
Francavilla - Avellino0-0
Juve Stabia - Taranto2-1
Picerno - Monterosi5-1
Sorrento - Foggia1-1
Turris - Casertana1-0

32a giornata

Domenica 17 Marzo 2024

Avellino - Brindisi2-0
Casertana - Francavilla2-0
Catania - Cerignola2-1
Foggia - Juve Stabia2-1
Giugliano - Benevento1-2
Latina - ACR Messina1-1
Monopoli - Turris0-0
Monterosi - Crotone1-0
Potenza - Picerno1-0
Taranto - Sorrento0-0

33a giornata

Domenica 24 Marzo 2024

ACR Messina - Foggia0-3
Benevento - Monopoli0-1
Brindisi - Taranto0-2
Cerignola - Potenza2-1
Crotone - Casertana0-0
Francavilla - Monterosi2-0
Giugliano - Avellino3-2
Picerno - Latina0-2
Sorrento - Juve Stabia1-2
Turris - Catania2-1

34a giornata

Sabato 30 Marzo 2024

Avellino - Picerno6-1
Brindisi - Francavilla2-0
Casertana - Taranto1-0
Catania - Giugliano2-3
Cerignola - Turris0-0
Juve Stabia - ACR Messina4-1
Latina - Foggia3-0
Monopoli - Sorrento1-0
Monterosi - Benevento1-1
Potenza - Crotone2-2

35a giornata

Domenica 7 Aprile 2024

ACR Messina - Monterosi2-1
Benevento - Juve Stabia0-0
Crotone - Brindisi1-2
Foggia - Casertana0-2
Francavilla - Catania1-0
Giugliano - Monopoli0-1
Picerno - Cerignola2-1
Sorrento - Latina3-1
Taranto - Potenza2-0
Turris - Avellino0-4

36a giornata

Domenica 14 Aprile 2024

Avellino - Benevento1-0
Brindisi - Sorrento2-0
Casertana - Picerno2-1
Catania - ACR Messina1-0
Cerignola - Francavilla3-0
Juve Stabia - Crotone1-1
Latina - Turris1-2
Monopoli - Taranto1-2
Monterosi - Giugliano3-1
Potenza - Foggia0-3

37a giornata

Domenica 21 Aprile 2024

ACR Messina - Potenza2-2
Benevento - Latina4-0
Crotone - Monopoli3-1
Foggia - Cerignola1-2
Francavilla - Juve Stabia1-1
Giugliano - Casertana1-1
Picerno - Brindisi0-0
Sorrento - Catania3-2
Taranto - Avellino1-0
Turris - Monterosi0-0

38a giornata

Domenica 28 Aprile 2024

Avellino - Crotone1-0
Brindisi - Turris1-2
Casertana - Sorrento5-2
Catania - Benevento1-0
Cerignola - Giugliano3-0
Juve Stabia - Picerno3-2
Latina - Taranto1-2
Monopoli - ACR Messina2-1
Monterosi - Foggia1-0
Potenza - Francavilla0-0