1a giornata

Domenica 3 Settembre 2023

Alessandria - Novara0-0
Atalanta U23 - Virtus Verona2-3
Fiorenzuola - Renate0-1
Legnago - Arzichiampo4-0
Mantova - Padova1-1
Pergolettese - Pro Sesto5-2
Pro Patria - Giana Erminio1-2
Pro Vercelli - Lumezzane4-1
Triestina - Trento0-1
Vicenza - AlbinoLeffe0-0

2a giornata

Domenica 10 Settembre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Triestina1-2
Arzichiampo - Mantova0-2
Giana Erminio - Vicenza1-5
Lumezzane - Pergolettese1-0
Novara - Pro Patria1-2
Padova - Legnago2-0
Pro Sesto - Fiorenzuola3-1
Renate - Pro Vercelli1-1
Trento - Atalanta U230-0
Virtus Verona - Alessandria2-1

3a giornata

Domenica 17 Settembre 2023

Alessandria - Padova1-2
Atalanta U23 - Giana Erminio3-2
Fiorenzuola - AlbinoLeffe2-1
Legnago - Virtus Verona1-4
Mantova - Pro Sesto2-0
Novara - Trento0-3
Pergolettese - Renate0-0
Pro Patria - Arzichiampo1-1
Triestina - Pro Vercelli2-0
Vicenza - Lumezzane1-0

4a giornata

Mercoledì 20 Settembre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Pro Patria3-1
Arzichiampo - Alessandria1-0
Giana Erminio - Mantova0-2
Lumezzane - Fiorenzuola2-0
Padova - Novara2-0
Pergolettese - Triestina2-1
Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto0-0
Renate - Atalanta U231-0
Trento - Legnago1-1
Virtus Verona - Vicenza1-1

5a giornata

Domenica 24 Settembre 2023

Alessandria - Lumezzane0-3
Atalanta U23 - Pro Vercelli2-0
Fiorenzuola - Trento2-1
Legnago - Renate1-0
Mantova - AlbinoLeffe3-1
Novara - Giana Erminio1-1
Padova - Virtus Verona2-0
Pro Patria - Triestina0-3
Pro Sesto - Arzichiampo0-1
Vicenza - Pergolettese1-0

6a giornata

Domenica 1 Ottobre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Legnago0-1
Alessandria - Pro Sesto0-2
Giana Erminio - Arzichiampo0-1
Lumezzane - Renate2-3
Pergolettese - Pro Patria0-1
Pro Vercelli - Fiorenzuola4-1
Trento - Padova0-3
Triestina - Mantova4-1
Vicenza - Atalanta U233-0
Virtus Verona - Novara1-1

7a giornata

Domenica 8 Ottobre 2023

Arzichiampo - Virtus Verona0-1
Atalanta U23 - AlbinoLeffe1-1
Fiorenzuola - Pergolettese0-2
Legnago - Giana Erminio1-2
Mantova - Alessandria2-0
Padova - Pro Patria1-1
Pro Sesto - Novara0-0
Pro Vercelli - Vicenza1-0
Renate - Triestina1-1
Trento - Lumezzane0-0

8a giornata

Domenica 15 Ottobre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona1-0
Alessandria - Atalanta U232-0
Fiorenzuola - Legnago0-4
Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli2-3
Novara - Arzichiampo0-1
Pergolettese - Trento2-0
Pro Patria - Mantova0-0
Pro Sesto - Padova1-1
Triestina - Lumezzane2-1
Vicenza - Renate1-2

9a giornata

Domenica 22 Ottobre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria0-0
Arzichiampo - Padova1-2
Atalanta U23 - Legnago1-0
Lumezzane - Giana Erminio1-3
Mantova - Novara2-1
Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese1-0
Renate - Pro Patria1-2
Trento - Pro Sesto3-1
Triestina - Vicenza0-0
Virtus Verona - Fiorenzuola1-0

10a giornata

Mercoledì 25 Ottobre 2023

Alessandria - Pergolettese3-0
Arzichiampo - Lumezzane2-0
Fiorenzuola - Vicenza3-1
Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe0-0
Legnago - Triestina1-3
Mantova - Pro Vercelli1-0
Novara - Atalanta U232-3
Padova - Renate0-0
Pro Patria - Trento0-2
Pro Sesto - Virtus Verona0-1

11a giornata

Domenica 29 Ottobre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Arzichiampo1-0
Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto1-1
Lumezzane - Atalanta U231-2
Pergolettese - Legnago3-2
Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria2-1
Renate - Novara2-2
Trento - Alessandria1-1
Triestina - Fiorenzuola2-1
Vicenza - Padova1-1
Virtus Verona - Mantova0-2

12a giornata

Domenica 5 Novembre 2023

Alessandria - Triestina0-3
Arzichiampo - Vicenza0-1
Atalanta U23 - Fiorenzuola1-0
Legnago - Pro Vercelli1-1
Mantova - Pergolettese4-1
Novara - AlbinoLeffe0-3
Padova - Giana Erminio3-1
Pro Patria - Lumezzane0-2
Pro Sesto - Renate1-1
Virtus Verona - Trento4-0

13a giornata

Domenica 12 Novembre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Padova0-1
Fiorenzuola - Mantova2-3
Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona4-0
Lumezzane - Legnago0-0
Pergolettese - Atalanta U230-3
Pro Vercelli - Novara3-3
Renate - Alessandria0-2
Trento - Arzichiampo1-0
Triestina - Pro Sesto0-0
Vicenza - Pro Patria3-1

14a giornata

Domenica 19 Novembre 2023

Alessandria - Giana Erminio1-2
Arzichiampo - Renate1-1
Atalanta U23 - Triestina2-1
Legnago - Vicenza1-0
Mantova - Trento0-1
Novara - Pergolettese2-1
Padova - Pro Vercelli3-2
Pro Patria - Fiorenzuola1-1
Pro Sesto - AlbinoLeffe2-0
Virtus Verona - Lumezzane0-2

15a giornata

Domenica 26 Novembre 2023

Atalanta U23 - Mantova0-2
Fiorenzuola - Giana Erminio1-2
Legnago - Pro Patria1-1
Lumezzane - Novara1-1
Pergolettese - Padova1-1
Pro Vercelli - Alessandria2-0
Renate - Virtus Verona1-1
Trento - AlbinoLeffe1-2
Triestina - Arzichiampo4-1
Vicenza - Pro Sesto2-0

16a giornata

Domenica 3 Dicembre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli0-1
Alessandria - Fiorenzuola0-1
Arzichiampo - Pergolettese2-0
Giana Erminio - Trento2-1
Mantova - Renate4-1
Novara - Vicenza2-2
Padova - Lumezzane1-1
Pro Patria - Atalanta U231-0
Pro Sesto - Legnago0-1
Virtus Verona - Triestina0-2

17a giornata

Domenica 10 Dicembre 2023

Atalanta U23 - Padova0-1
Fiorenzuola - Arzichiampo0-0
Legnago - Novara1-1
Lumezzane - Pro Sesto1-0
Pergolettese - Virtus Verona2-1
Pro Patria - Alessandria1-1
Pro Vercelli - Trento2-0
Renate - AlbinoLeffe0-2
Triestina - Giana Erminio2-1
Vicenza - Mantova0-2

18a giornata

Domenica 17 Dicembre 2023

AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese1-0
Alessandria - Legnago0-0
Arzichiampo - Pro Vercelli3-1
Giana Erminio - Renate2-1
Mantova - Lumezzane1-0
Novara - Triestina2-3
Padova - Fiorenzuola3-0
Pro Sesto - Atalanta U230-1
Trento - Vicenza4-1
Virtus Verona - Pro Patria2-0

19a giornata

Sabato 23 Dicembre 2023

Atalanta U23 - Arzichiampo0-0
Fiorenzuola - Novara1-2
Legnago - Mantova1-2
Lumezzane - AlbinoLeffe3-1
Pergolettese - Giana Erminio0-1
Pro Patria - Pro Sesto0-0
Pro Vercelli - Virtus Verona0-0
Renate - Trento1-0
Triestina - Padova0-1
Vicenza - Alessandria1-0

20a giornata

Domenica 7 Gennaio 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza0-0
Arzichiampo - Legnago1-1
Giana Erminio - Pro Patria1-2
Lumezzane - Pro Vercelli0-3
Novara - Alessandria1-0
Padova - Mantova0-5
Pro Sesto - Pergolettese0-2
Renate - Fiorenzuola3-1
Trento - Triestina0-1
Virtus Verona - Atalanta U230-1

21a giornata

Domenica 14 Gennaio 2024

Alessandria - Virtus Verona0-1
Atalanta U23 - Trento1-0
Fiorenzuola - Pro Sesto0-0
Legnago - Padova0-0
Mantova - Arzichiampo1-1
Pergolettese - Lumezzane0-1
Pro Patria - Novara3-0
Pro Vercelli - Renate0-1
Triestina - AlbinoLeffe2-3
Vicenza - Giana Erminio3-1

22a giornata

Domenica 21 Gennaio 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Fiorenzuola1-2
Arzichiampo - Pro Patria0-1
Giana Erminio - Atalanta U230-0
Lumezzane - Vicenza2-1
Padova - Alessandria1-0
Pro Sesto - Mantova0-2
Pro Vercelli - Triestina1-2
Renate - Pergolettese1-5
Trento - Novara1-1
Virtus Verona - Legnago1-1

23a giornata

Domenica 28 Gennaio 2024

Alessandria - Arzichiampo0-0
Atalanta U23 - Renate2-2
Fiorenzuola - Lumezzane1-1
Legnago - Trento0-0
Mantova - Giana Erminio2-0
Novara - Padova0-3
Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe0-0
Pro Sesto - Pro Vercelli0-0
Triestina - Pergolettese1-1
Vicenza - Virtus Verona0-0

24a giornata

Domenica 4 Febbraio 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Mantova2-1
Arzichiampo - Pro Sesto1-1
Giana Erminio - Novara0-1
Lumezzane - Alessandria2-1
Pergolettese - Vicenza0-2
Pro Vercelli - Atalanta U231-1
Renate - Legnago0-1
Trento - Fiorenzuola0-2
Triestina - Pro Patria1-2
Virtus Verona - Padova1-1

25a giornata

Domenica 11 Febbraio 2024

Arzichiampo - Giana Erminio3-0
Atalanta U23 - Vicenza1-2
Fiorenzuola - Pro Vercelli3-3
Legnago - AlbinoLeffe2-1
Mantova - Triestina2-1
Novara - Virtus Verona1-0
Padova - Trento1-1
Pro Patria - Pergolettese2-0
Pro Sesto - Alessandria1-2
Renate - Lumezzane0-1

26a giornata

Mercoledì 14 Febbraio 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Atalanta U230-1
Alessandria - Mantova0-1
Giana Erminio - Legnago1-2
Lumezzane - Trento0-2
Novara - Pro Sesto1-0
Pergolettese - Fiorenzuola1-2
Pro Patria - Padova0-2
Triestina - Renate1-3
Vicenza - Pro Vercelli2-0
Virtus Verona - Arzichiampo1-0

27a giornata

Domenica 18 Febbraio 2024

Arzichiampo - Novara0-0
Atalanta U23 - Alessandria2-0
Legnago - Fiorenzuola2-1
Lumezzane - Triestina3-0
Mantova - Pro Patria3-1
Padova - Pro Sesto1-0
Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio0-3
Renate - Vicenza0-2
Trento - Pergolettese1-3
Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe1-1

28a giornata

Domenica 25 Febbraio 2024

Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe0-1
Fiorenzuola - Virtus Verona1-1
Giana Erminio - Lumezzane2-1
Legnago - Atalanta U231-1
Novara - Mantova1-1
Padova - Arzichiampo4-0
Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli3-0
Pro Patria - Renate1-3
Pro Sesto - Trento0-1
Vicenza - Triestina2-0

29a giornata

Domenica 3 Marzo 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio0-0
Atalanta U23 - Novara0-0
Lumezzane - Arzichiampo2-2
Pergolettese - Alessandria0-1
Pro Vercelli - Mantova1-1
Renate - Padova0-1
Trento - Pro Patria0-0
Triestina - Legnago2-2
Vicenza - Fiorenzuola1-1
Virtus Verona - Pro Sesto0-2

30a giornata

Mercoledì 6 Marzo 2024

Alessandria - Trento0-1
Arzichiampo - AlbinoLeffe0-0
Atalanta U23 - Lumezzane1-0
Fiorenzuola - Triestina0-3
Legnago - Pergolettese2-1
Mantova - Virtus Verona4-0
Novara - Renate1-1
Padova - Vicenza1-1
Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli2-1
Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio0-0

31a giornata

Domenica 10 Marzo 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Novara0-0
Fiorenzuola - Atalanta U232-1
Giana Erminio - Padova2-0
Lumezzane - Pro Patria0-2
Pergolettese - Mantova0-4
Pro Vercelli - Legnago1-3
Renate - Pro Sesto0-1
Trento - Virtus Verona2-1
Triestina - Alessandria3-1
Vicenza - Arzichiampo1-0

32a giornata

Domenica 17 Marzo 2024

Alessandria - Renate0-1
Arzichiampo - Trento0-0
Atalanta U23 - Pergolettese0-2
Legnago - Lumezzane2-1
Mantova - Fiorenzuola2-0
Novara - Pro Vercelli2-2
Padova - AlbinoLeffe0-0
Pro Patria - Vicenza0-1
Pro Sesto - Triestina0-1
Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio0-0

33a giornata

Domenica 24 Marzo 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto1-1
Fiorenzuola - Pro Patria3-1
Giana Erminio - Alessandria3-0
Lumezzane - Virtus Verona3-1
Pergolettese - Novara1-1
Pro Vercelli - Padova2-0
Renate - Arzichiampo0-3
Trento - Mantova1-1
Triestina - Atalanta U231-1
Vicenza - Legnago1-1

34a giornata

Sabato 30 Marzo 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Trento2-2
Alessandria - Pro Vercelli1-1
Arzichiampo - Triestina1-2
Giana Erminio - Fiorenzuola2-0
Mantova - Atalanta U231-1
Novara - Lumezzane1-1
Padova - Pergolettese2-1
Pro Patria - Legnago1-1
Pro Sesto - Vicenza1-1
Virtus Verona - Renate0-0

35a giornata

Domenica 7 Aprile 2024

Atalanta U23 - Pro Patria4-1
Fiorenzuola - Alessandria2-0
Legnago - Pro Sesto2-2
Lumezzane - Padova1-1
Pergolettese - Arzichiampo1-1
Pro Vercelli - AlbinoLeffe3-1
Renate - Mantova2-0
Trento - Giana Erminio0-0
Triestina - Virtus Verona0-1
Vicenza - Novara2-1

36a giornata

Domenica 14 Aprile 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Renate0-0
Alessandria - Pro Patria1-2
Arzichiampo - Fiorenzuola3-0
Giana Erminio - Triestina0-1
Mantova - Vicenza1-2
Novara - Legnago2-0
Padova - Atalanta U232-0
Pro Sesto - Lumezzane2-1
Trento - Pro Vercelli1-0
Virtus Verona - Pergolettese1-2

37a giornata

Domenica 21 Aprile 2024

Atalanta U23 - Pro Sesto3-0
Fiorenzuola - Padova1-1
Legnago - Alessandria0-0
Lumezzane - Mantova4-3
Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe1-1
Pro Patria - Virtus Verona1-3
Pro Vercelli - Arzichiampo2-0
Renate - Giana Erminio0-2
Triestina - Novara2-2
Vicenza - Trento2-0

38a giornata

Domenica 28 Aprile 2024

AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane2-3
Alessandria - Vicenza1-2
Arzichiampo - Atalanta U231-1
Giana Erminio - Pergolettese0-1
Mantova - Legnago1-1
Novara - Fiorenzuola2-0
Padova - Triestina3-2
Pro Sesto - Pro Patria1-0
Trento - Renate1-0
Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli0-1