Serie D gir. G | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Serie D gir. G

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Arzachena - Muravera3-0
Città di Castello - Albalonga0-4
Flaminia - Foligno3-1
L'Aquila - Monterosi1-1
Lanusei - San Teodoro1-2
Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce1-0
Rieti - Trestina5-0
Sansepolcro - Avezzano0-2
Torres - Nuorese0-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Arzachena743422846221416
2Monterosi733422756922475
3Rieti713422576729383
4Ostia Mare63341897593326-5
5L'Aquila (-1)623416153572730-5
6Nuorese583416108433310-10
7Albalonga553415109594217-13
8Avezzano46341371442366-22
9Sansepolcro46341371450473-22
10Flaminia45341291348417-23
11Lanusei4434142184552-7-24
12Trestina433411101346442-25
13Latte Dolce3834108163444-10-30
14San Teodoro313487193257-25-37
15Muravera303479182451-27-38
16Torres2834610182358-35-40
17Città di Castello243459202564-39-44
18Foligno (-3)93426261296-84-56