Serie D gir. F | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Serie D gir. F

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Alfonsine - Matelica2-3
Castelfidardo - Monticelli0-0
Civitanovese - San Marino2-1
Jesina - Recanatese2-0
Pineto - Campobasso2-0
Romagna Centro - Agnonese0-0
Sammaurese - Vis Pesaro3-0
San Nicolò - Fermana0-0
Riposa Vastese

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Fermana693221655128235
2Matelica63321967563026-1
3San Nicolò603216124532924-4
4Vis Pesaro533214117483216-11
5Agnonese513213127453312-13
6Sammaurese503214810372512-14
7Monticelli47321114737334-17
8Vastese453212911433211-19
9San Marino413210111143385-23
10Jesina4032117143544-9-24
11Romagna Centro3932109133442-8-25
12Pineto3932109133544-9-25
13Campobasso3832108143244-12-26
14Alfonsine303279163345-12-34
15Castelfidardo283277182844-16-36
16Recanatese2732512153050-20-37
17Civitanovese173238212269-47-47