Serie D gir. C | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Serie D gir. C

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Abano - Montebelluna0-0
Altovicentino - Vigontina3-1
ArzignanoChiampo - Este0-0
Belluno - Cordenons3-0
Calvi Noale - Union Feltre1-1
Mestre - Virtus Verona2-1
Tamai - Legnago3-0
Triestina - Pievigina1-0
Vigasio - Campodarsego1-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Mestre8034255473343912
2Triestina723421946333304
3Campodarsego60341798554213-8
4Virtus Verona533414119423012-15
5Abano53341314746388-15
6Belluno503413111040364-18
7ArzignanoChiampo493413101143349-19
8Montebelluna4434128144654-8-24
9Este433410131133330-25
10Union Feltre43341110133537-2-25
11Legnago413410111346433-27
12Calvi Noale4034117164445-1-28
13Altovicentino4034117164555-10-28
14Tamai4034117163345-12-28
15Cordenons3934109154456-12-29
16Vigasio3834911144261-19-30
17Vigontina2534413174262-20-43
18Pievigina233465232963-34-45