Serie D gir. A

1a giornata - Domenica 6 Settembre 2015

Acqui - Borgosesia0-1
Argentina - Fezzanese3-0
Bellinzago - Lavagnese0-1
Bra - RapalloBogliasco2-1
Chieri - Derthona2-2
Gozzano - Novese4-0
OltrepoVoghera - Castellazzo2-2
Pro Settimo - Caronnese2-3
Sestri Levante - Ligorna1-1
Vado - Pinerolo0-1

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Bellinzago8638275674314310
2Caronnese8238241047423516
3Lavagnese743821116663036-2
4Chieri723822610744133-4
5Argentina663818128482523-10
6Gozzano633818911663828-13
7Sestri Levante613816139402515-15
8Pinerolo61381941550464-15
9RapalloBogliasco573816913524012-19
10OltrepoVoghera533813141153449-23
11Derthona523813131252484-24
12Bra5138156175355-2-25
13Borgosesia47381211154046-6-29
14Pro Settimo43381110173645-9-33
15Vado40381010184361-18-36
16Ligorna40381010184573-28-36
17Fezzanese343897223875-37-42
18Acqui283877242970-41-48
19Castellazzo223857262973-44-54
20Novese193854292699-73-57