Serie D gir. A

37a giornata - Domenica 1 Maggio 2016

Borgosesia - Chieri
Caronnese - Gozzano
Castellazzo - Sestri Levante
Derthona - Bra
Fezzanese - RapalloBogliasco
Lavagnese - Argentina
Ligorna - Acqui
Novese - Bellinzago
OltrepoVoghera - Vado
Pinerolo - Pro Settimo

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Bellinzago803625566631358
2Caronnese783623947122496
3Lavagnese713620115622834-1
4Chieri683621510724032-4
5Argentina623617118452322-10
6Gozzano603617910603327-12
7Pinerolo58361841445441-14
8RapalloBogliasco573616911503416-15
9Sestri Levante573615129372314-15
10OltrepoVoghera513613121153449-21
11Derthona483612121248462-24
12Bra4836146164652-6-24
13Borgosesia47361211134042-2-25
14Pro Settimo3936109173343-10-33
15Vado3836108184159-18-34
16Ligorna3736910174066-26-35
17Fezzanese303686223371-38-42
18Acqui283677222864-36-44
19Castellazzo213656252669-43-51
20Novese193654272688-62-53