Serie D gir. A

1a giornata - Domenica 7 Settembre 2014

Acqui - RapalloBogliasco3-2
Asti - Caronnese0-2
Borgomanero - OltrepoVoghera1-3
Borgosesia - Sestri Levante0-3
Chieri - Bellinzago1-2
Cuneo - Novese3-0
Derthona - Argentina2-2
Lavagnese - Bra5-1
Sancolombano - Pro Settimo2-0
Vado - Valle d'Aosta2-1

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Cuneo793824776330333
2Sestri Levante7838221244824242
3Chieri74382288603624-2
4Borgosesia73382279734627-3
5Caronnese713819145623329-5
6Pro Settimo663819910564115-10
7Bra653818119684919-11
8OltrepoVoghera61381871359509-15
9Lavagnese583816101250437-18
10Acqui543814121253494-22
11Bellinzago5138149155660-4-25
12Vado4738138175462-8-29
13Novese4538129174548-3-31
14Asti44381111164050-10-32
15Argentina44381111165870-12-32
16RapalloBogliasco4238119184657-11-34
17Sancolombano3338712192948-19-43
18Derthona273869233061-31-49
19Valle d'Aosta213856273774-37-55
20Borgomanero143835302985-56-62