Serie D gir. A

1a giornata - Domenica 1 Settembre 2013

Albese - Derthona1-0
Caronnese - Valle d'Aosta3-0
Chieri - Verbania3-0
Folgore Caratese - Giana0-0
Lavagnese - Borgosesia2-4
Novese - Asti1-1
RapalloBogliasco - Pro Dronero2-1
SanthiÓ - Chiavari0-1
Sestri Levante - Vado2-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Giana7334211036829395
2RapalloBogliasco683421586032280
3Borgosesia67342077743638-1
4Caronnese62341888522923-6
5Lavagnese613417107462818-7
6Chieri60341931253449-8
7Vado51341491155469-17
8Chiavari463411131035305-22
9Asti443411111246388-24
10Novese44341111124050-10-24
11Valle d'Aosta42341012124142-1-26
12Folgore Caratese41341011133548-13-27
13Derthona3934109153744-7-29
14Albese3934109153852-14-29
15Sestri Levante353498173852-14-33
16Pro Dronero303479185175-24-38
17SanthiÓ2234410202669-43-46
18Verbania133427251869-51-55