Serie D gir. A

35a giornata - Domenica 19 Aprile 2015

Asti - Cuneo0-0
Borgomanero - Acqui2-6
Bra - Sancolombano1-0
Caronnese - Derthona1-0
Novese - Bellinzago2-1
OltrepoVoghera - Borgosesia0-1
RapalloBogliasco - Argentina5-1
Sestri Levante - Pro Settimo2-1
Vado - Lavagnese0-2
Valle d'Aosta - Chieri2-3

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Cuneo723522675827313
2Chieri703521775935241
3Sestri Levante693519124432221-2
4Caronnese683519115582929-3
5Borgosesia68352159694425-1
6Bra60351799654718-11
7Pro Settimo593517810493613-10
8OltrepoVoghera58351771151438-13
9Lavagnese51351491241374-18
10Acqui493513101248462-20
11Bellinzago4835139134952-3-21
12Vado4335127164755-8-26
13Argentina43351110145464-10-28
14Novese4135118164346-3-30
15Asti3935109163346-13-32
16RapalloBogliasco353598184157-16-36
17Sancolombano3235711172843-15-37
18Derthona273569203056-26-42
19Valle d'Aosta213556243567-32-50
20Borgomanero143535272473-49-57