Serie D | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Serie D

Serie D gir. A


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Borgosesia - Inveruno1-1
Bustese - Caronnese2-2
Chieri - Casale3-1
Cuneo - Varese0-1
Folgore Caratese - Oltrepovoghera3-2
Gozzano - Pro Settimo1-1
Pro Sesto - Bra1-0
Varesina - Legnano1-2
Verbania - Pinerolo2-1

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Cuneo663418124492821-2
2Varese63341969482919-5
3Borgosesia623416144492227-6
4Gozzano59341789583721-9
5Inveruno59341789715120-9
6Caronnese593416117553817-9
7Chieri553416711654718-13
8Pro Sesto54341315642357-14
9Casale48341212103940-1-20
10Bra41349141143421-27
11Folgore Caratese4134118154547-2-27
12Oltrepovoghera3834911144257-15-30
13Varesina3434810163961-22-34
14Bustese3134710173754-17-37
15Legnano313487193461-27-37
16Verbania303479183656-20-38
17Pinerolo2834610183861-23-40
18Pro Settimo2634414162852-24-42

Serie D gir. B


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Caravaggio - Olginatese4-4
Ciliverghe - Levico2-2
Ciserano - Scanzorosciate0-0
Darfo - Bolzano4-0
Dro - Grumellese2-0
Lecco - Monza0-5
Pergolettese - Pontisola2-1
Seregno - Cavenago Fanfulla1-1
Virtus Bergamo - Pro Patria2-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Monza8034248270175312
2Ciliverghe733422757545305
3Pergolettese65342059583820-3
4Virtus Bergamo63341897573423-5
5Pro Patria623419510503416-6
6Pontisola59341789593722-9
7Darfo54341661246388-14
8Caravaggio47341211114548-3-21
9Seregno453411121151492-23
10Grumellese4234126163751-14-26
11Ciserano4034124184454-10-28
12Dro363499163348-15-32
13Olginatese3634106183956-17-32
14Scanzorosciate3434104203061-31-34
15Levico3134710174253-11-37
16Lecco313494213164-33-37
17Bolzano293485213154-23-39
18Cavenago Fanfulla273469193855-17-41

Serie D gir. C


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Abano - Montebelluna0-0
Altovicentino - Vigontina3-1
ArzignanoChiampo - Este0-0
Belluno - Cordenons3-0
Calvi Noale - Union Feltre1-1
Mestre - Virtus Verona2-1
Tamai - Legnago3-0
Triestina - Pievigina1-0
Vigasio - Campodarsego1-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Mestre8034255473343912
2Triestina723421946333304
3Campodarsego60341798554213-8
4Virtus Verona533414119423012-15
5Abano53341314746388-15
6Belluno503413111040364-18
7ArzignanoChiampo493413101143349-19
8Montebelluna4434128144654-8-24
9Este433410131133330-25
10Union Feltre43341110133537-2-25
11Legnago413410111346433-27
12Calvi Noale4034117164445-1-28
13Altovicentino4034117164555-10-28
14Tamai4034117163345-12-28
15Cordenons3934109154456-12-29
16Vigasio3834911144261-19-30
17Vigontina2534413174262-20-43
18Pievigina233465232963-34-45

Serie D gir. D


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Adriese - Ribelle1-3
Castelfranco - San Donato0-0
Colligiana - Castelvetro0-2
Correggese - Pianese2-1
Imolese - Sangiovannese1-0
Lentigione - Delta Rovigo2-1
Poggibonsi - Fiorenzuola0-0
Ravenna - Rignanese2-0
Scandicci - Mezzolara1-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Ravenna653417143522626-3
2Imolese63341897603525-5
3Delta Rovigo613417107573720-7
4Lentigione58341610840319-10
5Correggese563416810584810-12
6Castelvetro50341551460573-18
7Pianese46341210124648-2-22
8Scandicci4634137144555-10-22
9Mezzolara45341112114446-2-23
10San Donato443411111250482-24
11Rignanese44341111123435-1-24
12Colligiana43341013114647-1-25
13Fiorenzuola4334127153945-6-25
14Adriese3934116174651-5-29
15Ribelle (-1)3834815114546-1-29
16Sangiovannese3734107174251-9-31
17Castelfranco333489172541-16-35
18Poggibonsi (-1)213464242466-42-46

Serie D gir. E


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Argentina - Montecatini0-1
Ghivizzano - Sestri Levante3-1
Grosseto - Fezzanese2-2
Lavagnese - Recco0-0
Ligorna - Real Forte Querceta1-0
Massese - Finale1-2
Montemurlo - Sanremo0-0
Ponsacco - Savona0-2
Viareggio - Gavorrano1-0

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Gavorrano7034201046436282
2Massese64341978593722-4
3Savona62341888583127-6
4Lavagnese61341879584018-7
5Finale53341411952466-15
6Sanremo503412148503416-18
7Argentina48341391242357-20
8Ponsacco48341391246451-20
9Real Forte Querceta4734121111524111-21
10Ligorna4634101685456-2-22
11Montecatini4634137144044-4-22
12Sestri Levante41341181546460-27
13Montemurlo4134914113435-1-27
14Fezzanese3934912134052-12-29
15Viareggio3834108164359-16-30
16Ghivizzano3434810164353-10-34
17Recco273476213664-28-41
18Grosseto (-2)143437242790-63-52

Serie D gir. F


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Alfonsine - Matelica2-3
Castelfidardo - Monticelli0-0
Civitanovese - San Marino2-1
Jesina - Recanatese2-0
Pineto - Campobasso2-0
Romagna Centro - Agnonese0-0
Sammaurese - Vis Pesaro3-0
San Nicolò - Fermana0-0
Riposa Vastese

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Fermana693221655128235
2Matelica63321967563026-1
3San Nicolò603216124532924-4
4Vis Pesaro533214117483216-11
5Agnonese513213127453312-13
6Sammaurese503214810372512-14
7Monticelli47321114737334-17
8Vastese453212911433211-19
9San Marino413210111143385-23
10Jesina4032117143544-9-24
11Romagna Centro3932109133442-8-25
12Pineto3932109133544-9-25
13Campobasso3832108143244-12-26
14Alfonsine303279163345-12-34
15Castelfidardo283277182844-16-36
16Recanatese2732512153050-20-37
17Civitanovese173238212269-47-47

Serie D gir. G


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Arzachena - Muravera3-0
Città di Castello - Albalonga0-4
Flaminia - Foligno3-1
L'Aquila - Monterosi1-1
Lanusei - San Teodoro1-2
Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce1-0
Rieti - Trestina5-0
Sansepolcro - Avezzano0-2
Torres - Nuorese0-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Arzachena743422846221416
2Monterosi733422756922475
3Rieti713422576729383
4Ostia Mare63341897593326-5
5L'Aquila (-1)623416153572730-5
6Nuorese583416108433310-10
7Albalonga553415109594217-13
8Avezzano46341371442366-22
9Sansepolcro46341371450473-22
10Flaminia45341291348417-23
11Lanusei4434142184552-7-24
12Trestina433411101346442-25
13Latte Dolce3834108163444-10-30
14San Teodoro313487193257-25-37
15Muravera303479182451-27-38
16Torres2834610182358-35-40
17Città di Castello243459202564-39-44
18Foligno (-3)93426261296-84-56

Serie D gir. H


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Cynthia - Francavilla0-1
Gelbison - Anzio2-2
Gravina - Herculaneum1-1
Madrepietra - Nocerina3-1
Manfredonia - Potenza0-1
Nardò - Ciampino0-2
Picerno - Bisceglie0-0
Trastevere - San Severo4-1
Vultur Rionero - Agropoli0-0

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Bisceglie (-3)743423836731369
2Trastevere733422756032285
3Nocerina64341978623131-4
4Gravina613417107452322-7
5Nardò603418610493613-8
6Gelbison47341381350446-21
7Picerno473412111142375-21
8Potenza45341112114344-1-23
9Manfredonia4434128145053-3-24
10San Severo433410131145423-25
11Francavilla43341110133438-4-25
12Herculaneum43341013113337-4-25
13Anzio4134914114249-7-27
14Vultur Rionero3834814123744-7-30
15Madrepietra (-1)3734108164357-14-30
16Agropoli (-2)263477203870-32-40
17Cynthia223464243159-28-46
18Ciampino203448223781-44-48

Serie D gir. I


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 4 Settembre 2016

Castrovillari - Sancataldese2-2
Cavese - Palmese2-0
Due Torri - Sicula Leonzio0-2
Frattese - Aversa Normanna3-0
Gragnano - Turris0-2
Pomigliano - Gela1-1
Roccella - Rende1-2
Sarnese - Igea1-1
Sersale - Gladiator1-3

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Sicula Leonzio763424465828308
2Cavese66342068542826-2
3Rende66342068563422-2
4Igea65341987553025-3
5Gela563416810513714-12
6Palmese (-4)55341789574017-9
7Frattese533415811624121-15
8Turris50341551447425-18
9Gladiator4834139124347-4-20
10Pomigliano463411131042366-22
11Gragnano45331015848399-20
12Aversa Normanna43331013103639-3-24
13Sancataldese4234126163651-15-26
14Roccella3934116174455-11-29
15Castrovillari3234711163947-8-36
16Sarnese323488182849-21-36
17Sersale133427252669-43-55
18Due Torri (-8)4343328979-70-56