Lega Pro C | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Lega Pro C

1a giornata - Domenica 28 Agosto 2016

Akragas - Vibonese1-1
Catania - Juve Stabia3-1
Catanzaro - Cosenza0-3
Foggia - Fidelis Andria2-1
Fondi - Reggina3-1
Melfi - Casertana1-0
Messina - Siracusa3-1
Monopoli - Lecce1-2
Paganese - Virtus Francavilla1-1
Taranto - Matera1-1

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Foggia8538251037029419
2Lecce743821116623626-2
3Matera653818119714427-11
4Juve Stabia6438181010654322-12
5Siracusa57381691347434-19
6Virtus Francavilla57381691347452-19
7Cosenza5538151013574611-21
8Paganese (-1)50381491551456-25
9Fondi (-1)493811171049463-26
10Casertana (-2)49381312133842-4-25
11Catania (-7)473814121240364-22
12Fidelis Andria47381017113033-3-29
13Reggina45381015134454-10-31
14Monopoli4238915144254-12-34
15Messina (-4)42381210163852-14-30
16Akragas3938912173047-17-37
17Vibonese3938912172746-19-37
18Catanzaro3838911183649-13-38
19Melfi (-1)343898213868-30-41
20Taranto3038612202549-24-46