Lega Pro B | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Lega Pro B

1a giornata - Domenica 28 Agosto 2016

AlbinoLeffe - Maceratese3-2
Ancona - Mantova1-1
Bassano - Reggiana2-1
Lumezzane - Teramo2-0
Modena - Parma0-0
Pordenone - Gubbio1-1
Sambenedettese - Padova2-0
Santarcangelo - Feralpi Salò3-1
Sudtirol - Fano2-0
Venezia - Forlì1-0

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Venezia8038231145629274
2Parma703820108553619-6
3Pordenone663819910684226-10
4Padova663819910503119-10
5Reggiana593816111143367-17
6Gubbio5838177144449-5-18
7Sambenedettese563815111253476-20
8Feralpi Salò53381581547452-23
9AlbinoLeffe523812161038344-24
10Santarcangelo (-1)513813131244395-24
11Bassano51381312134852-4-25
12Sudtirol47381211153340-7-29
13Maceratese (-4)46381214123640-4-26
14Modena44381111163135-4-32
15Mantova41381011173750-13-35
16Teramo4038913163943-4-36
17Fano3938912172842-14-37
18Forlì3738813173255-23-39
19Lumezzane3438713182644-18-42
20Ancona (-1)3138711202847-19-44