Lega Pro | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Lega Pro

Lega Pro A


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 28 Agosto 2016

Arezzo - Como2-2
Giana - Carrarese2-1
Livorno - Racing Roma1-0
Lucchese - Piacenza1-1
Lupa Roma - Pistoiese2-2
Pontedera - Siena1-1
Prato - Tuttocuoio2-2
Pro Piacenza - Alessandria0-1
Renate - Olbia2-1
Viterbese - Cremonese0-0

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Alessandria783823966433312
2Cremonese783824686840282
3Livorno693819127513021-7
4Arezzo653818119503812-11
5Giana633817129564313-13
6Piacenza6138171011564115-15
7Como59381514955496-17
8Viterbese543814121243421-22
9Lucchese (-2)513813141147398-23
10Renate513812151136360-25
11Pro Piacenza5138156174042-2-25
12Siena4538136194549-4-31
13Pistoiese (-1)43381014144243-1-32
14Pontedera4338916133850-12-33
15Olbia4238126204359-16-34
16Carrarese3938109194454-10-37
17Prato3938116213559-24-37
18Tuttocuoio3838911183753-16-38
19Lupa Roma3338712192848-20-43
20Racing Roma303879223868-30-46

Lega Pro B


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 28 Agosto 2016

AlbinoLeffe - Maceratese3-2
Ancona - Mantova1-1
Bassano - Reggiana2-1
Lumezzane - Teramo2-0
Modena - Parma0-0
Pordenone - Gubbio1-1
Sambenedettese - Padova2-0
Santarcangelo - Feralpi Salò3-1
Sudtirol - Fano2-0
Venezia - Forlì1-0

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Venezia8038231145629274
2Parma703820108553619-6
3Pordenone663819910684226-10
4Padova663819910503119-10
5Reggiana593816111143367-17
6Gubbio5838177144449-5-18
7Sambenedettese563815111253476-20
8Feralpi Salò53381581547452-23
9AlbinoLeffe523812161038344-24
10Santarcangelo (-1)513813131244395-24
11Bassano51381312134852-4-25
12Sudtirol47381211153340-7-29
13Maceratese (-4)46381214123640-4-26
14Modena44381111163135-4-32
15Mantova41381011173750-13-35
16Teramo4038913163943-4-36
17Fano3938912172842-14-37
18Forlì3738813173255-23-39
19Lumezzane3438713182644-18-42
20Ancona (-1)3138711202847-19-44

Lega Pro C


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/asolaovhay/as-fgfs/calciogiocato-it/serie.php on line 136

1a giornata - Domenica 28 Agosto 2016

Akragas - Vibonese1-1
Catania - Juve Stabia3-1
Catanzaro - Cosenza0-3
Foggia - Fidelis Andria2-1
Fondi - Reggina3-1
Melfi - Casertana1-0
Messina - Siracusa3-1
Monopoli - Lecce1-2
Paganese - Virtus Francavilla1-1
Taranto - Matera1-1

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Foggia8538251037029419
2Lecce743821116623626-2
3Matera653818119714427-11
4Juve Stabia6438181010654322-12
5Siracusa57381691347434-19
6Virtus Francavilla57381691347452-19
7Cosenza5538151013574611-21
8Paganese (-1)50381491551456-25
9Fondi (-1)493811171049463-26
10Casertana (-2)49381312133842-4-25
11Catania (-7)473814121240364-22
12Fidelis Andria47381017113033-3-29
13Reggina45381015134454-10-31
14Monopoli4238915144254-12-34
15Messina (-4)42381210163852-14-30
16Akragas3938912173047-17-37
17Vibonese3938912172746-19-37
18Catanzaro3838911183649-13-38
19Melfi (-1)343898213868-30-41
20Taranto3038612202549-24-46