Serie B | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Serie B

1a giornata - Sabato 27 Agosto 2016

Avellino - Brescia1-1
Bari - Cittadella1-2
Benevento - Spal2-0
Cesena - Perugia1-1
Frosinone - Entella2-0
Novara - Trapani2-2
Pro Vercelli - Ascoli1-1
Spezia - Salernitana1-1
Ternana - Pisa1-0
Verona - Latina4-1
Vicenza - Carpi0-2

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Spal784222128663927-6
2Verona744220148644024-10
3Frosinone7442211110574215-10
4Benevento (-1)6542181212564214-18
5Perugia654215207544014-19
6Cittadella63421961760546-21
7Carpi624216141241401-22
8Spezia604215151238344-24
9Novara56421511164850-2-28
10Entella544213151454513-30
11Salernitana544213151444440-30
12Cesena534212171351483-31
13Bari53421314153944-5-31
14Brescia50421117144958-9-34
15Avellino (-2)50421313164055-15-32
16Ascoli49421019134449-5-35
17Pro Vercelli49421019133545-10-35
18Ternana49421310194253-11-35
19Trapani44421014184555-10-40
20Vicenza4142914193352-19-43
21Latina (-4)3542621153850-12-45
22Pisa (-4)3542621152336-13-45