Serie A | Calcio Giocato | Risultati e classifiche dalla A alla D

Serie A

1a giornata - Domenica 21 Agosto 2016

Atalanta - Lazio3-4
Bologna - Crotone1-0
Chievo - Inter2-0
Empoli - Sampdoria0-1
Genoa - Cagliari3-1
Juventus - Fiorentina2-1
Milan - Torino3-2
Palermo - Sassuolo0-1
Pescara - Napoli2-2
Roma - Udinese4-0

Classifica

Generale
SquadrePtGVNPGFGS Diff retiMI
1Juventus9138294577275015
2Roma8738283790385211
3Napoli8638268494395510
4Atalanta72382198624121-4
5Lazio703821710745123-6
6Milan633818911574512-13
7Inter623819514724923-14
8Fiorentina603816121063576-16
9Torino533813141171665-23
10Sampdoria48381212144955-6-28
11Cagliari4738145195576-21-29
12Sassuolo4638137185863-5-30
13Udinese4538129174756-9-31
14Chievo4338127194361-18-33
15Bologna4138118194058-18-35
16Genoa363899203864-26-40
17Crotone343897223458-24-42
18Empoli323888222961-32-44
19Palermo263868243377-44-50
20Pescara183839263781-44-58